CAMINADORS/ES INSCRITS:XIX Marxa dels Castells
COGNOMS; NOM (dorsal) FEDERAT
ABAD OBACH; MONTSE(1053)N
ABARCA MARTINEZ; MANUELA(1002)N
ABELLA TEICHENNÉ; FRANCESC(1596)N
ACIEGO SAIZ; SANDRA(0811)N
ACOSTA HEVIA; ANA MONTSERRAT(0975)N
ADMETLLA MASERAS; JOSEP(0030)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
AIGUADÉ BOSCH; JOSEP(1617)N
AIXALÀ AIXALÀ; JORDI(1547)S (ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL)
AIXALÀ COLL; EVA(0459)N
ALAÑÀ MARTÍNEZ ; MONTSE (0805)N
ALARCON JIMENEZ ; JOSE MANUEL(1126)S (AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ)
ALARCÓN PADULLES; DIANA(1520)S (ASS. D'AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE PRADES)
ALARCÓN VILAMAJÓ; LAIA(0821)N
ALBALAT CELADES; JOAN(0772)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
ALBAREDA GENE ; ROSER(1431)N
ALBERT DEVANT; RICARD(1527)N
ALBERT GILI; ERIKA(1258)N
ALBIOL MERCADER; ROSA(1652)N
ALCALDE DIAZ; MIGUEL (0452)N
ALCAZAR GRAGEA; MONTSERRAT(0113)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
ALDOMA PUBILL; ROGER(1344)N
ALET MARCH; JOAN(1383)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
ALFONSO TORT; GEMMA(0529)N
ALMIRALL ALBAREDA; JORDI(1922)N
ALMIRALL FARRÉ ; JOAN(1615)N
ALONSO LOPEZ; FRANCESCA(0091)S (CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL)
ALONSO RIAGUAS; VICENTE(0072)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
ALÓS ANGUERA; NÚRIA(1021)N
ALSINA FARRÉ; MARTA(0365)N
ALSINA VILASECA; ESTEVE(1765)N
ÁLVAREZ OCHOA; RAFA(1631)N
AMADO CANALS; TERESA(1296)N
AMICH RIAU; EMILI(1121)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
AMIEL; JAUME(0152)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
AMIGÓ FARRAN; JUDIT(1278)N
ANDRÉS CARRETER; JAUME(0742)N
ANDREU BOIX; IVETTE(1668)N
ANDREU MORIANO; ELOI(0636)S (SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA)
ANDÚJAR SALLÉS; ADRIÀ(0539)S (GRUP EXCTA. EL PAPIOL)
ANTONIJUAN ARTIGAS; XAVIER (0391)N
ANTONIJUAN SOLÉ; LAIA(0814)N
ANTÚNEZ NAVAS; NORMA(0477)N
APARICIO SUÑÉN; DÚNIA(1632)N
APEZTEGIA ETXEBARRIA; ITZIAR(1812)N
ARAGAY LANCHARES; ALBERT(0994)N
ARAGAY SASTRE; MIREIA(1191)N
ARAGONÈS PINYOL; ALBERT(0595)N
ARAN GASCON; XAVI(0079)S (CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT)
ARANDA VEGA; XAVI(0904)N
ARAUJO MORATO; MANUEL(0357)N
ARCO GONZALEZ; IVAN(0377)N
ARCOS GARCIA; JORDI(0402)N
ARDELEAN; CRINA(1656)N
ARDÈVOL FERNÀNDEZ; ANTONI(0861)N
ARGELICH BAÑOS; TONI(1260)N
ARGELICH ESTEVE; MARTA (1446)N
ARGELICH FERNÁNDEZ; JÉSSICA(0928)N
ARIS ORIOL; SAMUEL(0555)N
ARMADANS GIL; JORDI(0717)N
ARMENGOL MINGUELL; MARINA (1673)N
ARMENGOL SEGÚ; JOSEP(1286)N
ARNAU BACH; ROGER(0267)N
ARNAU FINESTRES; ESTER(1842)N
ARNAU GARCIA; ROSA MARIA(1648)N
ARQUÉS BARDAJI; GEMMA(1444)N
ARREDONDO; ELI(1838)N
ARREDONDO RODRÍGUEZ ; CRISTINA (0621)N
ARROYO AGUILERA; SANTIAGO(0279)N
ARRUFAT PIQUER; MARISSÉ(0809)N
ARTAL DEL HEGIDO; NOE(1068)N
ARTES FERRER; ANTONIO DE P.(0230)N
ARTES GILGADO; MIRIAM(1569)N
ATENCIA GONZALEZ; MAR(0431)N
AUBARELL SOLDUGA; EVA(0804)N
AUGE FERRER; DAVID(1730)N
AUSÀS COLL; JOSEP(1561)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
AVENDAÑO BARBERO; FCO. JAVIER(1723)S (CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA)
ÀVILA CARRERAS; CARLES(0173)N
AVILA RIVERA; FRANCISCO(1401)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET)
AYALA MITJAVILA; NURIA(0543)N
AYLLON MOLINA; PAULINO(0600)N
AYMÀ AUBEYZON; JOSEP MARIA(0044)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT)
AYMÀ MARSIÑACH; NAUSICA(0106)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA)
AYMERICH MARTÍNEZ; ABEL(0726)N
AZCARATE GUITART; CLAUDIA(0598)N
AZCONA SAUMELL; LAIA(1390)N
BADIA ANGUERA; GERARD(0075)S (ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL)
BADIA DIAZ; JOAN(0033)S (CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA)
BADIA MUNIENTE ; ANTONI(1493)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
BADIA PONS; JAUME(0003)S (ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ)
BAILE SANTOLARIA; ABEL(1314)N
BALAGUE FELIU; XAVIER(1361)N
BALANYÀ I PÉREZ; GISELA(0438)N
BALASCH VILARÓ; JOSEP MARIA(0021)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
BALCELL SANTACANA; CRISTINA(0209)N
BALCELLS HIGUERAS; XAVIER(0970)N
BALCELLS LLOBET; JOSEP(1293)N
BALCELLS PONT; CARME(1009)N
BALCELLS SENDRA; CARME(1417)N
BALCELLS TREPAT; XAVIER(1035)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
BALIELLAS BATALLA; ABRIL(1933)N
BALIELLAS CAPDEVILA; JORDI(1934)N
BALIU TOMÀS; MARIÀ(0187)N
BALLESTERO NAVARRO; FRANCESC(1845)N
BALLÚS SUCARRATS; MªTERESA (0872)N
BÀRBARA SIRERA; ALBA(0743)N
BARBERO SOLANAS; ISBERT(0376)N
BARCELO COLOMER; XAVIER (1163)N
BARCIA RODRIGUEZ; MANUEL(0064)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
BARCONS RIBES; XAVI(0134)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
BARÓ BERNAT; SALVADOR(1343)N
BARÓ CLARISÓ; GERARD(1209)N
BARRA SANCHEZ; MONTSE(1844)N
BARRACHINA MARTORELL; SILVIA(0554)N
BARRERA BASSÓ; LOURDES(1429)S (SECCIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE L'ATENEU SANTJUSTENC)
BARRIO CHECA; HECTOR(1526)N
BARRIOS SUELVES; ÒSCAR(0660)N
BARRIOS TRANCHE; JOSE(1081)N
BARROS LORDA ; MARGA (0942)N
BARRUFET MARTINEZ; MARC(0100)S (CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC)
BARRUFET MARTINEZ; MIREIA(1073)N
BARTRINA I COMALAT; EDUARD(0018)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
BARTROLÍ ALEMANY; JOAN(1451)N
BASANTA BAYO; EVA(1718)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. TALAIA)
BASAS OÑATE; GUILLERMO(0952)N
BATALLA FARRÉ; ANNA(1935)N
BATLLE DELGADO; DAVID(1706)N
BEÀ I PARDO; MARC(1029)N
BEAUDENUIT; CHARLOTTE(0363)N
BECERRA FERNANDEZ; RUFI(1898)N
BELLIDO ROMERO; JOSE ANTONIO(1023)N
BELLO GASCÓN; NATIVIDAD(1200)N
BELTRAN BERNADICH; FRANCESCA(0801)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
BENAVENTE RODRÍGUEZ; ALBERTINA(0405)S (CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS)
BENAVIDES GIGANTE; JESÚS (0813)N
BENEIT FONTANELLES; CARMEN(1498)N
BENET; IMMA(0918)N
BENET TELLA; RAMON (0249)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
BENITO SANZ; LOURDES(1490)N
BERENGUER SAFONT; MONTSE(1715)S (CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA)
BERGADÀ LLOBET; ROSA MARI(1078)N
BERGÉ ANDRÉS ; EVA(0073)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
BERLANGA HERNANDEZ; JUAN ANTONIO(1056)S (UNIÓ CARAVANISTA CATALUNYA (SE))
BERMEJO SICILIA; MANUEL(0867)N
BERNAL ROMERO; MIQUEL(0150)S (CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VALLFOGONA)
BERNAT VISA; CARME(1324)N
BERNAUS LLUELLES; TONI(0786)N
BERNAUS ROMERO; M.CARME(1005)S (ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES)
BERTRAL ARIAS; ROGER(1426)N
BERTRAN GRAU; GEMMA(1074)N
BERTRAN SALLES; MERCE(0585)N
BERTRAN SIMO; DOMÈNEC(1857)N
BERTRAN TUR; NÚRIA(0659)N
BESA SERRA; DAVID(0764)N
BETRIU I ALDOMÀ; JOSEP(0513)N
BITRIÀ GONZÁLEZ; JUDIT(0789)N
BLANCO; DAVID (0891)N
BLANCO ARNAU; ASUN(1847)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT)
BLANCO LARA; JAVI(0846)N
BLANCO LARA; JOSEP(0683)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
BLANCO LARA; MONTSERRAT(0433)N
BLANCO PÉREZ; IOLANDA(1065)S (CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES)
BLANQUÉ DOLADO; SARA(1393)N
BLASCO SERRET; MARIA(1719)N
BLÁZQUEZ IBORRA; MIGUEL ANGEL(0309)N
BOFARULL CABALLÈ; ANTONIO(1829)N
BOFARULL GASSÓ; Mª DOLORS(1900)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
BOIX FARRAN; MONTSE(0471)N
BOIX PABLO; MIQUEL(0261)N
BOLADERAS PERPIÑÀ; PERE(0787)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
BOLTÀ VALLS; FRANCESC(0017)S (CLUB EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ)
BONASTRE MORALES; SOLEDAD (0982)N
BONDIA GOMEZ; EVA(1253)N
BONET GALLARDO; VÍCTOR(1604)N
BONET URIACH; JOAN CARLES(0306)N
BONÍAS TRUJILLO; PEDRO(1675)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
BONJOCH ALDOMÀ; JESUS(0546)N
BONJOCH RIART; MERITXELL(1732)N
BORDALBA LLABERIA; RICARD(1177)N
BORRAS MARQUES; JAVIER(1571)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
BORREDÀ BESORA; ALBERT(1621)N
BORRELL BERNADET; AIDA(0592)N
BORRELL COLET; JOAN MARIA(1893)S (ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL)
BORRELL ROS; MARC(0141)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
BORRELL SORIA; BERNAR(1894)S (ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL)
BOSCH; BLANCA(1774)N
BOSCH BOSCH; RAMONA(0158)N
BOSCH COBAS; ERIC(1304)N
BOSCH MORERA; MARC(0198)S (CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT)
BOSCH PONS; ROSA MARIA(1199)N
BOTET CASTELLS; IRIS(1470)N
BOU TORRENT; JORDI(0167)N
BOUDAOUA RIFI-LOTFI; SABAH(0528)N
BOVÉ FERRÉ; NÚRIA(0301)N
BOVÉ MIRET; ANTONI(1814)N
BOVE TRULLOLS; JAUME(1363)N
BOVER GALLARDO; ANGEL(1913)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
BROSSA MASIP; JOAN(1012)N
BROVIA PIJUAN; JUAN(0923)S (ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL)
BRUFAU ALAMAN; JOAN(0522)N
BRUFAU VILARÓ ; SÒNIA (0280)N
BURGUÉS ROSSELLS; JESÚS (0829)N
BURLÓ MAGRIÑA; JOSE RAMON(1850)N
BUSQUETS GARRIGA; ALEXANDRE(1395)N
CABALLERIA FABREGA; PILAR(0454)N
CABALLERO CASTILLO; SARA(1434)N
CABALLERO GALVAN; MANUEL(0118)S (CENTRE ESPELEOL\u00d2GIC ALPÍ VALLESÀ)
CABALLERO GALVAN; VICTOR(0117)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CABALLERO HIDALGO; FELIX(1403)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET)
CABEZA PUEYO; ALEJANDRO(1822)N
CABEZA RIZ; OCTAVIO(0385)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CABEZAS CANOVAS; JOAN(0298)N
CABRE SOLE; GERARD(1726)N
CABRERA DOMINGO; JOSEP(1007)N
CABRERO MIRAS; JOAN DAVID(1609)N
CABRERO SERIS; JOEL NOE(1610)N
CAELLAS VILANDENY; MARIA DOLORS(0797)N
CAIHUELAS QUILES; RAMON(0532)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
CALAF VIÑALS; MARTA(1711)N
CALDERÓ BASSEDAS; JOANA(0831)N
CALDERÓ CLUET; JORDI(0586)N
CALDERÓ TORRA; ALBA(1175)N
CALDERÓN SECO; JOSÉ ANTONIO(1911)N
CALDERON ULUCHI; HAYDEÉ ESTELA(0535)N
CALLIZO MANUEL; JORDI(1727)N
CALVET ROSINES; JORDI(0506)N
CALVO LUQUE; JOAN(1833)N
CALVO TRILLA; JORDI(1825)N
CALVO TRILLA; MARC(1784)N
CALZADA CARRERAS; JOSEP(1576)N
CAMACHO ALTISENT; HELENA(0547)N
CAMARASA GALINDO; DAVID (1669)N
CAMAS MAGRI; MANEL(0392)N
CAMAS RIPOLL; ANNA(0388)N
CAMATS I SOLÉ; JOSEP(0782)N
CAMATS SOLE; SANTIAGO(1512)N
CAMBRÓN GÓMEZ; MIGUEL(0912)N
CAMINS BENAIGES; ROQUE(0802)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CAMINS PROFITOS; NATXO(1272)N
CAMPABADAL CODINA; CRISTINA(1695)N
CAMPANO BALLETBÒ; LLUÍS(1888)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
CAMPO NEILA; DESMARIS(1083)N
CAMPOS MARTÍNEZ; DANIEL(1036)N
CAMPOY GARCIA; PEPI(0342)N
CAMPS FARRE; MIQUEL (1851)N
CAÑADAS BORRELLA; JONATAN(0464)N
CANADELL ARMENGOL; LLUIS(0045)S (CLUB EXCTA. SALOUENC)
CANAL. FARRÉ; JAUME(0725)S (GRUP D'INVEST. RECERQ. I ESPELEOLOGIA SESROVI)
CANALES GARCIA; RUTH(1637)N
CANALETA LLAMPALLAS; XAVI(0274)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CANDELA FARGAS; JORDI(0098)S (ASS. EXCTA. PLANOLES)
CANELA MIQUEL; DAVID(0698)S (GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA)
CANELA PRAT; RAMON(0739)N
CAÑELLAS PEREZ; AGUSTÍ(0699)N
CANO GONZALEZ; LOLA(1374)N
CANO ORTEGA ; NICOLASA(1682)N
CANO RIERA; MARTI(0752)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CANO SANCHEZ; CARLES(1102)S (CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL)
CÁNOVAS MORENO; FRANCISCO JAVIER(0602)N
CANUT BARCELÓ; ELENA(0035)S (UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ)
CAPDEVILA BATLLE; SUSANNA(0803)S (CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL)
CAPDEVILA CARRERA; XAVIER(1714)S (CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA)
CAPDEVILA GIRIBET; JOAN (1843)N
CAPDEVILA I MATEU; XAVI(0062)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
CARA GONZÁLEZ; MÓNICA(1389)N
CARABAZA OÑATE; ROBERTO(0953)N
CARBALLO PRIETO; ROSA MARIA(0503)N
CARBONE BALLBE; HELENA(1257)N
CARBONÉ COTÉ; JOSEP(0533)N
CARDADOR SÁNCHEZ; YOLANDA(1196)N
CARDONA CANES; MARIA ROSA(0210)N
CARDONA GRAELLS; MARTA(0468)N
CARDÚS I FIGUERAS; ARANTXA(0588)N
CARO MARQUEZ; ANTO(1427)N
CARO SANCHEZ-FORTUNY; OSCAR(0409)N
CAROL CLARAMUNT; TERESA(0730)N
CARÓS DE LA CRUZ; XAVIER(0596)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CARRASCO GÓMEZ; DANIEL(0815)N
CARRASCO RIVERA; CRISTINA(0485)N
CARRASQUILLA OÑATE; XAVIER(0958)N
CARRERA CODINA; LAURA(1294)N
CARRERA GALLART; XAVIER(0979)N
CARULLA CABALLÉ; JORDI (0137)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CASAJUANA FRANCH; VALENTÍ(0185)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
CASAJUANA LARROSA; JORDI(0225)N
CASALS MACIÀ; LLUIS(0121)S (CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ)
CASALS ROVIRA; JOAN(1653)N
CASAMITJANA CEDER; LAIA(1312)N
CASANOVAS CASANOVAS; MAGI(0818)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CASANOVAS JIMENEZ; XAVIER(1000)N
CASANOVAS TICÓ; MÒNICA(1418)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES)
CASAS PASCUAL; JOAN (0800)N
CASBAS; JOSE LUIS(1853)S (ASS. ESP. VIDABONA)
CASBAS CAMPO; LUIS(0086)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CASBAS MOURELLE; MARTA(0714)N
CASELLAS BORREGUERO; ORIOL(0988)N
CASES SANTAEULALIA; RAMON(1757)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
CASES SANTAEULARIA; MONTSE(1744)N
CASSANYÉ RODRÍGUEZ; ANTONIO(1925)N
CASTAÑO GARCIA; SALVADOR(0966)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
CASTANYER SERRAT; MARTA(0744)S (CENTRE EXCTA. ESQUIROL)
CASTELLÀ CUCURULL; TERE(1051)N
CASTELLET LARENA; JAUME(1410)S (ASS. ESP. GRUP EXCTA. BELL MATÍ)
CASTELLS; ALEX(0220)N
CASTIELLA; TXEMA(0407)N
CASTILLO ASTORGA; IGNACIO(1564)N
CASTILLO CALVO; ESTER(0233)N
CASTRO CESPEDES; PATRICIA(1801)N
CASTRO NOGALES; JOSÉ ÁNGEL(0136)S (C. E. Trail Tarraco)
CASTRO TORDECILLA; CLAUDIA(0319)N
CATALÁN DOMÈNECH; MIQUEL(1190)N
CATASÚS I VILAMÓS; MAITE (1931)N
CAUM I AREGAY; GRÀCIA(1026)N
CAZORLA AVILA; JUAN CARLOS(1616)N
CENTELLAS LOPEZ; PEDRO(0047)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CERA BOTET; CARLES(0962)N
CEREZO ALVAREZ; JOSE ANTONIO(0355)N
CEREZO GARCIA; BLANCA(1270)N
CERÓN SOLANO; FREDERIC(0434)N
CERQUEDA MATA; JOAN M(1243)N
CERRILLO MOYANO; PABLO(0571)N
CERVELLO PAGES; JORDI(1212)N
CERVELLÓ PUJADES; ESTER(1618)S (CLUB ESP. L'ARENY)
CERVERÓ FERNÁNDEZ; ALEXANDRA(0371)N
CERVERÓ FERNÁNDEZ; NEREA(0374)N
CERVERÓ GIRIBET; RAMON Mª(0369)N
CHICA ROJAS; LOURDES(0183)N
CINCA SOLÉ; FLORINDA(0798)N
CISTERÓ COCA; MÒNICA(1415)N
CISTERÓ SANTAULÀRIA; ESTER(1779)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CIURANA MORAGUES; IMMA(1016)N
CIURANA MORAGUES; MARTA(0833)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CIURANETA FRANCH; QUIMA(0058)S (GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL)
CLARACO PALAU; ROMAN(1207)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
CLARAMUNT ESBERT; JOSEFINA(0985)N
CLARAMUNT HERNANDEZ; ORIOL (0582)S (CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT)
CLARAMUNT MORERA; XAVIER(0050)S (FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA)
CLARIA VILA; ANNA(1381)N
CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ; ANDREU(0481)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CLERIES QUINTANA; FRANCESC XAVIER(0446)N
CLOP MORGADES; RAMÓN (0631)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CLOSA BOIXADERA; NÚRIA(1553)S (CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ)
CLOSA REGUEIRO; JOSEP(0387)N
CLOTA ROCA; JOSEP(0883)N
CLOTA VILARÓ ; BERNAT (1491)N
CLOTET ARRUFAT; MIREIA(1095)N
CLOTET HUERTAS; JOSEP MARIA(1096)N
CLUA VINAIXA; JOSEP(0564)N
CLUSELLAS MACIÀ; JOAN(1863)N
COBO DE AVILÉS; IRENE(0151)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
COCA GARRIGA; DAVID(0869)N
CODINA BELTRAN; GEMMA(1500)N
CODINA FOSSAS; M. DEL MAR(0063)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA)
CODINA GARRIGA; LAURA(0673)N
CODINA GIBERT; JORDI(0760)N
CODINA GUAL; M. MERCE(0323)N
CODINA MASONS; RAMON(0491)N
CODINA RIBERA; EVA(1291)N
CODINA RIBERA; MIQUEL(1192)N
CODINA ROSELL; MERITXELL(0462)N
CODINA VALL; JOSEP M(0422)N
CODONY CENTELLES; JORDI(0933)N
CODORNIU CASTELLO; JOSEP(0549)N
COIDURAS RODRIGUEZ; JORDI LLUÍS (0472)N
COIDURAS RODRÍGUEZ; MIQUEL(0475)N
COLELL ROURE; ALBA(1112)N
COLELL ROURE; NEUS(0887)N
COLET MARCÉ; ANNA(0478)N
COLL; PEP(0903)S (GRUP DE MUNTANYA DEL CASAL LAMBDA)
COLL ELIZALDE; JAVIER(0467)N
COLL GALOFRE ; ANGEL (0169)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
COLL GUAL; JAUME (1704)N
COLL IBAÑEZ; GEMMA(0890)N
COLL MARTINEZ; JOSEP MARIA(0088)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ)
COLL PLANA; ALBERT(0768)N
COLLADO JIMÉNEZ; EMILIANO(0956)N
COLLADO MARTINEZ; PEPE(0450)N
COLLADO SEGURA; MARIA ÀNGELS(0538)N
COLLADO SEGURA; MARTÍ(0537)N
COLOM SANMARTÍ; GLÒRIA(1661)N
COLOMÉ TACHÉ; MONTSERRAT(1827)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
COLS MARSINYACH; PILAR(0628)N
COMA I ROCAGINÉ; IMMA(0177)N
COMA MARTORELL; RAMON Mª(1367)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES)
COMAS REINA; IMMACULADA(0767)N
COMPTE GUITART; AGUSTÍ(1574)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
CONDE MIR; NÚRIA(1244)N
COPOVI ROBLES; SILVIA(0410)N
CORBACHO ORTIZ; ALVARO(0983)N
CORBERA PLA; JUDIT(0839)N
CORDERO NUÑEZ; LOURDES(0368)S (CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES)
CORDOBA CRESPO; FRANCISCO (0361)S (CLUB ESP. MUNTANYENC CREIXELL)
CORONA MEDINA; NURIA(0445)N
CORRETGER; ANNA(0662)N
CORRETJER I MIQUEL; MONTSE(0509)N
CORTADA SANCHEZ ; JAUME (1323)N
CORTÉS LACRUZ; XAVIER(1926)N
CORTINA SUBIRANA; RAMON(0142)S (ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL)
CORZO RIFA; EVA(0671)N
COS BONET; CRISTINA(1640)N
COS RIGAL; ESTER (1921)N
COSTA CANALS; LARA(1397)N
COSTA DACHS; RAFAEL (1747)S (CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE))
COSTA ROCAFORT; JOAN (0792)S (ASS. CALELLA - MARXA (SE))
COSTAFREDA I CERCOS; PERE(1489)N
COSTAFREDA MAS; MÍRIAM (0396)N
COSTAN VILA; ALBERT(0794)N
COTS PASCUAL; MONTSE(1736)N
CREGENZAN ORTIZ; MARIBEL(1597)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CREUS TACIES; XAVIER(1929)N
CROS BRUNI; JOSEP LLUIS(0937)S (Associacio Excursionista de Catalunya de Reus)
CRUCES ORTIZ; LUIS MIGUEL(0296)N
CRUZ LUNA; PLÁCIDO(0028)S (ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES)
CRUZ PARDO; RAMON(1702)N
CUADROS VIVES; ANTONIA(1806)N
CUATRECASAS FREIXAS; VICTOR(1193)N
CUENCA CAYUELAS ; XAVIER(1852)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
CUENCA LAFORET; JOSÉ(1223)N
CUENCA LAFORET; RAFAÉL(1224)N
CUENCA LAFORET; SEBASTIÁN (1216)N
CUETO GUERRERO; ANNA(1816)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MARTORELL)
CUEVAS ESCODA; ANTONIO(1918)N
CUÑE MASANES; RAMON(1758)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
CUNILLERA MIRÓ ; MERITXELL(1305)N
CURRIU; JOAN(0722)S (CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA)
CUSCÓ CASELLAS; XAVIER (0103)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CUSTODI ROCA; JOSEP (0581)S (CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT)
DALMASES SISQUELLA; JORDI(0200)N
DALMASES SOLÉ; JOSEP(0849)N
DALMASES TRILLA; MARINA(1508)N
DARBRA GASET; IOLANDA(0542)N
DARYANANI; VIBHA(1817)N
DE CASTRO LEZCANO; ALFONS(1328)N
DE DIEGO BAÑARES; NATIVIDAD(0658)N
DE LA ARADA JANOHER; EDUARD(1419)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES)
DE LA VEGA RAMAL; JOAN(1899)N
DE LA VERA SANCHEZ BUENO; DIEGO ANTONIO(1054)N
DE PABLO GONZALO; ANGÉLICA(1388)N
DE PAZ VAQUERO; BORJA(0644)N
DE SANTIAGO IGLESIAS; LLUÍS(0004)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
DEL HIERRO; JUAN ANTONIO(0316)N
DIAZ DATSIRA; JUST (1903)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
DIAZ GOMEZ; LUIS(1799)N
DIAZ PATIÑO; CARLOS (0576)N
DIAZ SANCHEZ; CRISTOBAL(1252)N
DIEBRA; SANDRA (1740)N
DIEGUEZ ADARVE; HELENA(1031)N
DIEGUEZ DIAZ ; SOPHIE (1909)N
DOLCET ROS; ORIOL(1770)N
DOMENECH LOPEZ; ESTHER(1408)N
DOMENECH PONS; ENRIC(1280)S (CLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA)
DOMINGUEZ CASAS; LLUIS(1465)N
DOMINGUEZ ESPEJO; EDUARD(1923)S (CLUB D'ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE))
DOMÍNGUEZ VÁZQUEZ; IRIA(1167)N
DORIA; FLORIANO(1416)N
DOS SANTOS NUNES; AVELINO JACINTO(1875)N
DRUDIS MAURI; DANIEL (1070)N
DUBOIS; RENAUD(0624)N
DUCH MESTRE; RAMON(1164)S (CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT)
DUOCASTELLA CORTADELLAS; RAMON(1775)N
DURAN BAHI; JOAN(1937)S (GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA)
DURAN FARRÉ; NÚRIA(0179)N
DURAN LORENZO; FRANCISCO(0732)N
EGEA GIL; CAROL(0379)N
EGEA MACIA ; VERONICA (1332)N
EJARQUE MARIN; JORGE(1149)N
EJARQUE MARIN; VANESA(1157)N
ELORRIAGA QUINTANA; PALOMA(1101)N
ELVIRA DE LA FUENTE; SILVIA(1024)N
ENRICH PEREIRA; DAVID(1660)N
EROLES COLOMA; JOSÉ (0569)N
ESCOBAR QUESADA; DOLORES (0866)N
ESCODA PORQUERAS; VÍCTOR(0278)N
ESCODA REAL; MARIA JOSEP(1516)N
ESCOFET MARSÓ; ROGER(1032)N
ESCOLÀ MONTANÉ; JAUME(1161)N
ESCOLA RUBI; MARC(1237)S (ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL)
ESCUDÉ RIBA; JORDI(1507)N
ESCUDER PÈREZ; JORDI(1045)S (CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA)
ESCUDER TISAIRE; JORDI(1044)N
ESPI GALIANO; ERIC(1795)N
ESPINET MORLANS; SALVADOR(0120)S (CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS ASS. ESP)
ESQUE REIG; JOSEP Mª(0541)N
ESTEBAN ALAVEDRA; BERTA(0816)N
ESTEVE AUBETS; JOAN(0783)N
ESTEVE FERRERES; BIBIANA (0492)N
ESTEVE I TOMÀS; FRANCESC(1300)N
ESTEVE LLADÓ; ANNA(1643)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MARTORELL)
ESTEVE TOLOSA; ANGEL(0616)N
ESTIVILL SANCHO; XAVIER(1100)N
ESTORACH RIUS; ADRIANA (0444)N
ESTUPINYÀ; PILAR(1111)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER)
EVANGELI CASTRO; JORDI(0360)N
F TRAID; ANNA(1124)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MARTORELL)
FÀBREGAS MORENO; ANTONIA(1746)S (ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ)
FAINÉ CODINA; MERCE(1159)N
FAINE CODINA; TERESA (1162)N
FALCÓ BATLLE; JOAN(0348)N
FALGUERA PUIG; MERCÈ(0980)N
FALIP SENAC; MARGOT(1182)N
FARNELL HERRERA; JOSEP(1242)N
FARRE BOLDU; GEORGINA(0696)N
FARRÉ BOSCH; EDUARD(0836)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
FARRÉ CARNICÉ; JORDI(1866)N
FARRÉ GARROFÉ; EVA(0565)N
FARRÉ PÉREZ; SERGI(0345)N
FARRE PRUNERA; RAQUEL(0132)S (CLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES)
FARRÉ SANS; MAGDA(0238)N
FARRENY TERRADO; LIS(1256)N
FARRERAS CAMPDERROS; ESTER(1910)N
FARRES; ROGER(0206)N
FARRÉS COBETA; JAUME(0268)N
FARRIOL DOMÈNECH; MARIA(1041)N
FAUS BALLETBO; EVA(1518)N
FEIXA CERCÓS; JAUME(1891)N
FEIXES I BETRIU; JOSEP(0281)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
FELIP SEGURA; MARTA(1592)N
FELIU PRIM; JORDI(0632)N
FERNANDEZ PARACHE; ANNA(1885)N
FERNANDEZ AGUILAR; MANUEL(1154)N
FERNÁNDEZ BARBENA; TERESA(0761)S (AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ)
FERNANDEZ DELGADO; ANTONIO(0302)N
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ; JORDI(0380)N
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ; JULIÁN(1503)N
FERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ; FRANCISCA(1219)N
FERNÁNDEZ MARSAL; DAVID(0854)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
FERNANDEZ MORENO; ANTONI(0721)N
FERNANDEZ PENA; ALBERT(0785)N
FERNANDEZ PEÑA; ALFONSO(1119)S (CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA)
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ; IGNACIO(0708)N
FERNANDEZ RIAZA; RAUL(1169)N
FERNANDEZ SAMI; RAMON(1475)S (CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA)
FERNANDEZ TRUJILLO; ROBERT(1117)N
FERRAZ VILALTA; JOAN(0197)N
FERRER INGLES; GEMMA(1820)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
FERRER POCH; VALENTIN(0910)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
FERRER ROSELL; SARA(0456)N
FERRERES PRADA; LAURA(1523)N
FERREROL MARTINEZ; LLUIS(0731)N
FERRETE COLELL; JOSEP ANTONI (1443)N
FIERREZ BERENGUER; JOSEP MARIA(0458)N
FIGOLS SOLE; EVA (0201)N
FIGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ; ANA BELÉN(1128)N
FIGUERA BRIA; OLGA(0324)N
FIGUERAS ROMAGOSA; PERE(0465)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
FIGUEROLA CABALLERO; ESTER(0959)N
FILLAT I SALVADOR; ROSA(0623)N
FITÓ BONDIA; TONI(0765)N
FITÓ COS; CLARA(0766)N
FLAVIÀ GIRABET; ELISABET(0168)N
FLAVIÀ GIRABET; MERITXELL(0165)N
FLORENSA MORENO; ALEX(1557)N
FLORES MARTINEZ; ALEJANDRA(1241)S (GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL)
FOLCH I SALA; CARLES(0712)N
FOLGUERA GUARDIA; RAMON(0667)N
FOLQUÉ LIZANDRA; JUAN(0037)S (UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ)
FONOLL AYNÉS; MONTSE(1287)N
FONOLL FARRAN; CÈLIA(0898)N
FONT CAMÓS; MIQUEL(0383)N
FONT ESCRIBA; JAUME(0680)N
FONT ESTEVE; MIQUEL(0679)N
FONT FONT; ANTONI(0832)N
FONT GALI; XAVIER(0339)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ)
FONT SORS; ARIADNA (1371)N
FONT VIDAL; DAVID(0236)N
FONTANILLA BALLESTEROS; ANDREA JOHANNA(0520)N
FORMIGUERA SALA; SANTIAGO(0283)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT)
FORNELL MORILLO; EVA(1649)N
FORNELLS BARBERÀ; IMMA(0080)S (ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA)
FORNELLS MAGRE; SUSANA(0193)N
FORNOS INGLES; MARTA(1290)S (CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA)
FORT CABEZOS; FULGENCIO(0162)S (CLUB ESP. D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM)
FRANCES ESCODA; MERITXELL(0398)N
FRANCH; SARA(0649)N
FRANCH PONS; JOAQUIM(0823)S (CLUB EXTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ; JAUME(0594)N
FRANCO LANUZA; CARLOS(1105)S (Exterior)
FRANCO MASCARÓ; JOSEP(1114)S (CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR)
FRANQUESA; GEMMA(1266)N
FRANQUET BOSCH; CARME(1136)N
FREIXES RIBALTA; ROGER(1880)N
FUENTES DEL PINO; ALBERT(1082)N
FUENTES I BATLLEVELL; SERGI(1664)N
FUSTÉ; JOAN(1539)N
FUSTER FELIP; SARA(0686)N
GALAN GARCIA; JOSE Mª(1327)N
GALARRAGA ESNAOLA; IMANOL(1352)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI)
GALI IZARD; TONI(0607)N
GALIMANY VALLDOSERA; JORDI(1589)N
GALLARDO RAMOS; JOSE A.(0666)N
GALOFRÉ SAUMELL; CARLES(0244)N
GALOFRÉ SAUMELL; JORDI(0303)N
GARCES MONTOLIO; LLEDO(0639)N
GARCÉS RODRÍGUEZ; OSCAR(0122)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
GARCIA CALDERON ; JOAQUÍN (0184)N
GARCIA CALDERON ; MANEL (0935)N
GARCIA CALDERON; PEDRO(0256)N
GARCIA CAMPMANY; JESÚS(0850)N
GARCIA ESTEVE; MARC(1582)N
GARCIA FLORENCIO; CARLOS(0865)N
GARCIA FRANCO; ALEJANDRO(0655)N
GARCÍA GÓMEZ; JOSE(0643)N
GARCIA GONZALEZ; LLUIS(0981)N
GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ; JULIO(0486)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI)
GARCIA INFANTE; ELENA(1284)N
GARCIA INFANTE; EVA(1144)N
GARCIA INFANTE; LAURA(1147)N
GARCÍA MARQUÉS; ANTONI(1123)N
GARCIA MARQUEZ; MIQUEL(0404)N
GARCÍA MARTÍNE; AMAIA(0014)S (Exterior)
GARCIA MAYORGA; MARI ANGELS(0497)N
GARCIA MEDINA; DOLÇA(1052)N
GARCIA MIRANDA ; ANGEL(0484)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
GARCÍA MUÑOZ; JENNI(0622)N
GARCÍA PÉREZ; CARLES-ENRIC(0054)S (ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES)
GARCIA PRAT; JUDIT(1868)N
GARCÍA PUVIA; ELSA(1189)N
GARCIA QUESADA; TONI(0400)N
GARCIA RAMIREZ; JESUS(1804)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT)
GARCIA ROS; JOSEP(1138)N
GARCIA SEBASTIÀ; LAIA(0926)N
GARCIA SOLE; JOAN(1600)N
GARCIA TARRUELLA; CARLES(0356)N
GARCÍA TORRADO; ABEL (1399)N
GARCIA-CANO BENEDICTO; SANDRA(0830)N
GARDEÑES PONS; FRANCISCO(1185)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER)
GARGANTE LLANES; MARIA(0325)N
GARRETA GORDI; ORIOL(1269)N
GARRIDO VENDRELL; ROSA(0911)S (EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC)
GARRIGA BALAGUER; MARTI(1709)N
GARRIGA BOSCH; LLUÍS(0227)N
GARRIGA CARRIZOSA; MARINA(0719)N
GARROBO VIDAL; CRISTINA (0895)S (CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDÈS)
GARROFE CONSUL; LLUIS(0114)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER)
GARROFER BUFFET; JOANNA(1890)N
GARROS RIBERA; NURI (1406)N
GASCON MONTERDE; MARTINA(1662)N
GASPÀ VILA; JAUME(0645)N
GASSIO ARDEVOL; JOSEP (1552)N
GASSÓ TORRENS; ANDREA(0619)N
GAVÍN CARULLA; SILVIA(0998)N
GELONCH MARTINEZ; MONTSE(0562)S (GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA)
GENEBAT COMAS; FRANCESC(0710)N
GHEORGHIță; MANOLE(1174)N
GHET; FABIAN(0736)N
GIBERT I BERTRAN; FRANCESC(0076)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
GIL ARMENTEROS; MIQUEL(1560)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI)
GIL CAMPS; MARIA ISABEL(1536)N
GIL FARRE; ANA(1348)N
GIL FIGUEROLA; POL(1751)N
GIL NAVARRO; ANTONIO JOSE (0284)N
GILABERT CASTELLARNAU; NÚRIA(0295)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
GILI OLMEDA; ROGER(0292)N
GIMÉNEZ FIGUERA; ÍNGRID(0019)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
GIMENEZ GIMENEZ; PERE(1318)N
GIMÉNEZ RUÍZ; IRENE (0625)N
GIMENO; ANJA(1274)N
GIMENO PUJOL; ANNA(0606)N
GIMFERRER CASANOVAS; ROMAN(1471)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
GINÉ MARCH; JORDI(0507)N
GIORGINI GARCIA; MARTA(1591)N
GOGOSA; FLORIN(1905)N
GOMA PUJOL; PILAR(1215)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
GOMÀ VILLORBINA; MARC(0221)N
GÓMEZ ALONSO DE MEDINA; NEUS(0913)N
GOMEZ BLANCO; SERGIO(0756)N
GÓMEZ DE CÁCERES; INOCENCIO(0426)N
GOMEZ GALERA; DAVID(0737)N
GÓMEZ GUERRA; MÒNICA(1289)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA)
GÓMEZ JORDANA; XAVIER(1694)S (CLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR)
GOMEZ MANRIQUE; FRANCISCO(0214)N
GÓMEZ MATEU; MOISÉS(0841)N
GOMEZ RIVERO; CAROLINA(0777)N
GOMEZ RIVERO; VANESSA(0775)N
GÓMEZ ROBERT; MANEL(0031)S (ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ)
GÓMEZ ROJAS ; FRANCESC XAVIER(0441)N
GÓMEZ RUBIO; ESCARLATA(1821)N
GOMEZ SANCHEZ; JOSE ANTONIO(0770)S (GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA)
GOMEZ SERRANO; SONIA (0259)N
GOMIS BELLMUNT; ORIOL(1659)N
GONZÁLEZ ABAD; VALERIANO(0178)N
GONZALEZ CASALS; MAITE(0012)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
GONZALEZ ESTEBAN; RAFA(1441)N
GONZALEZ FARRE; MONICA(1556)N
GONZALEZ FUELLA; JOSE(0527)N
GONZALEZ MARTIN; JAVIER(0043)S (CLUB EXCTA. CIMA)
GONZALEZ MORENO; MIREIA(0807)N
GONZÁLEZ MURILLO; MAR(0949)N
GONZALEZ PERIS; SEBASTIA(0641)N
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO; EVARISTO(0148)S (CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE))
GONZALEZ PUIG; SANDRA(1315)N
GONZALEZ RIBES; INMA(0108)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS)
GONZALEZ SOTO ; PATRICIA(0263)N
GONZÁLEZ VILLAR; JOSEFINA(0500)N
GORDILLO HERNÁN; PABLO(1790)N
GORRIZ ZOROZA; IDOIA(1259)N
GOSALVES LÓPEZ; JORDI(0215)S (GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA)
GRACIA ZAFRA; LAURA(0544)N
GRAELL JULIÀ; ANTONI(0005)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
GRAJAL ABAD; JOSE MANUEL(0237)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
GRANYÓ PLA; XAVIER(0460)S (Club Esportiu Pedala.cat)
GRAS BAÑERES; JORDI(1377)N
GRASET COSTA; JOSEP (0936)N
GRAU BERMEJO; JOAN CARLES(0382)S (CLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA)
GRAU BONCOMPTE; MARC(1474)N
GRAU BURGUÉS; ESTER(0140)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
GRAU CASTELLA; ANDREU(0447)N
GRAU MASIP; PAULINO(1684)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA)
GREGORIO GARCÍA; MODESTO(1712)S (ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES)
GRIMAL MARTINEZ; ANNA Mª GRIMAL MARTINEZ(1428)N
GRIMAU RAFECAS; LAIA(1590)N
GUAL TORRESCASSANA; JOSEP(1892)N
GUÀRDIA FARRAN; ÀNGEL(0663)N
GUARDIOLA FERRÉ; FRANCESC(0126)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
GUASCH LÓPEZ; EUGÈNIA(1340)S (ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL)
GUERID JUNCO; ANNA(1559)N
GUERRA CAÑAMERO; ANTÒNIA(0817)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
GUERRA CIURANA; MÍRIAM (0275)N
GUILERA RIBAS; JOSEP LLUIS(1309)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
GUILLEN GONZALEZ; LIBERTO(1647)N
GUIRADO GARCIA; JOSEP RAMON(1088)N
GUIRAO MERLOS; PERE(1595)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MARTORELL)
GUITART ESTANY; ALICIA(0597)N
GUIXÉ ROVIRA; MIQUEL(1298)N
GUIXES NOGUES; NURIA(0194)N
GURDIA CLOTET; JOSEFINA(1302)S (GRUP EXCTA. OLIANA)
GUTIERREZ ; FREDERIC(1869)N
GUTIERREZ ; JORDI(1870)N
GUTIÉRREZ ALBALÁ; AVELINO(0115)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ; EMILIO(0176)N
GUZMAN GRAU; CESAR (1836)N
GUZMÁN GRAU; OSCAR (1762)N
HERAS PASTOR; VICTOR(1214)N
HERNÁNDEZ ACUSIDO; DANIEL(1570)N
HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ; MONTSERRAT(1366)N
HERNANDEZ CRESPO; DANIEL(0690)S (CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA)
HERNANDEZ CRESPO; MIGUEL ANGEL(0691)S (CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA)
HERNÁNDEZ CUADROS; EVA(1247)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
HERNANDEZ CUADROS; JOSEP(1807)N
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO; MAMEN(0593)N
HERNANDEZ MARIN; MARIA DEL MAR(1462)N
HERNANDEZ MARIN; OLGA(1485)N
HERNANDEZ MARIN; VERONICA(1482)N
HERNANDEZ MESA; GABRIEL(1484)N
HERNÁNDEZ PAJARES; MANUEL(1329)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
HERRANZ ABELAIRA ; LAURA(1188)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA)
HERREROS ANGRILL; MARIA(1620)N
HIGUERA URBANO; EVA(0273)S (CLUB D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS)
HIJANO DUART; ALEJANDRO(1156)N
HOMS; PAU(0336)N
HOMS BASSEDAS; CLARA(1091)N
HOYOS ERRANDONEA; ANA(0677)N
HUESO MARTÍN; ROSA(1203)N
IBAÑEZ; SALVADOR(0135)S (CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA)
IBÁÑEZ MONSECH; RICARD(0716)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
IBARS MESTRE; JOAN ANTONI(0892)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
IBARZ RODRIGUEZ ; AMANDA(1382)N
IBARZ ZUECOS; JOSE ANTONIO(0428)S (Exterior)
IGLESIAS GALCERAN; MARC(1125)N
IGLESIAS LLORIA ; JOAN(0344)N
ILLA IZQUIERDO; CARLES(1506)N
IMBERNON GARCIA; CARLES(0204)N
INDIANO JARA; MARIA(1808)N
INFANTE MARQUEZ; MARIA ISABEL(1141)N
INGLAVAGA SAMARA; MONTSE(0943)N
ISART MASIÀ; JOAN CARLES (1281)N
JANES PORTA; MIQUEL(1436)N
JANSAT MAYENCH; ORIOL(1555)N
JARANDILLA NOVELLON; CONSTANTINO(1902)S (COLLA EXCTA.DE VILANOVA)
JAVIER CASTRO; ANGELS(0545)N
JAVIERRE CHESA; JUAN(0871)N
JIMENEZ CARRASCO; DAVID(0553)N
JIMÉNEZ DE LA FUENTE; MÓNICA(1837)N
JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ; XAVIER(0248)N
JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ; VÍCTOR (1687)N
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ; JOAN(1090)N
JIMENEZ SIERRA; JOSE(1752)N
JOFRE FERNANDEZ; DAVID(1450)N
JONAMA VINGUT; VALERI(0320)N
JORBA TERMENS; ROSA MARIA(1809)N
JORDANA CAÑIZARES; ORIOL(0613)N
JORDANA MADERN; MARGARITA(0878)N
JOSA MIRADA; ROMINA(0629)N
JOSEP Mª; GODIA IBARS(1603)N
JOU CARRERAS; XAVIER(0416)N
JOUNOU TARRÉS; ROGER(1168)N
JOVAL PARIS; ESTHER(0647)N
JOVER TELLA; JAUME(1238)N
JUAMPEREZ GOÑI; FRANCISCO JAVIER(0650)N
JUAN GILI; FERRAN(0837)S (ASS. EXCTA. CAMPI QUI PUGUI)
JUNCA COSTA; FRANCESC(1497)N
JUNYENT BATALLA; ANTONI(1510)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
JUNYENT GONZÀLEZ ; RUT(0515)N
JUNYENT MILLAN; EVA(0160)N
JURADO VALENZUELA; GREGORIO(1062)N
KELLER; STEVE(1120)S (ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL)
KOSTALAMPROS; VATISTAS(1205)N
LA TORRE ALMIRANTE; MANOLO(1432)N
LABÈRNIA DESCARREGA; MONTSE(1881)N
LABRADA RUIZ; ALEJANDRO(0022)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
LABRADOR MATÍAS; JOAN MIQUEL(1939)S (AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ)
LACRUZ MARTÍ; DÍDAC(1400)N
LAFARGA ORIOL; MARTA(0705)N
LAPUENTE CANTERO; JOSEP(0081)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
LARDIÉS ORÚS; ALICIA(0414)N
LATORRE BAÑOS; IRENE(1681)N
LÁZARO BELLAESCUSA; JORDI(0695)N
LÁZARO MURIEL; JAVIER (1140)N
LÁZARO MURIEL; SERGIO(1086)N
LINARES GARCÍA; SUSANA(1545)N
LINARES PEREZ; JOAQUIN(1139)N
LIZARZA GUILLENEA; AMAIA(0186)N
LLABOT BOU; JOSEP M.(0373)S (CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES)
LLANES PALMA; LAURA(0840)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
LLOBET GUÀRDIA; JOAQUIM(1667)N
LLOMBART RAICHS; MIREIA(1341)N
LLOMBART SANTIVERI; JUDIT(1792)S (CLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA)
LLONC SABATER; JOSEP Mª(1330)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
LLOP ANELO; ELADI(0089)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
LLOPIS RODRIGUEZ; JUANJO(0729)N
LLORENS GUIM; MARC(1594)N
LLORENS MIRALLES; SALVADOR(1580)N
LLORENS TUBELLA; MONICA(1563)N
LLORT CIURANA; TÀNIA(1763)N
LLORT PARIS; ALFRED(1663)S (ASS. ESP. BLANCAFORT)
LLOVER ESPECIE; JORDI(0071)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
LLUELLES RIERA; VICTOR(1276)N
LOMBARTE ALTABA; CONCEPCION(1625)N
LOPEZ; MARIE ISABELLE(0217)N
LOPEZ BALNCAFORT; SUSANA(1907)N
LOPEZ BERROY; LAURA(0755)N
LOPEZ CORONAS; MARIONA(1511)N
LOPEZ CORRETGER; NURIA(0973)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
LOPEZ HINOJOSA; ISMAEL (1867)N
LOPEZ HURTADO; RAMON(1858)N
LOPEZ MADRID; LEONARDA(0264)N
LOPEZ MADRID; LURDES(0925)N
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ; GREGORIO (0231)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
LOPEZ MARTINEZ; OSCAR(0222)N
LÓPEZ MORENO; MARIA(0432)N
LOPEZ MUÑOZ; JOSE MANUEL(0550)N
LOPEZ PANIAGUA; DÈBORA(0234)N
LÓPEZ PAVÓN; MIGUEL(0577)N
LOPEZ PUIG; MIQUEL ANGEL(0060)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
LÓPEZ VARGAS; CARLOS(1879)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT)
LÓPEZ VILLADA ; JOSÉ MARIA (1761)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
LOPEZ VIZCAINO; MARIA ANGELES(0950)N
LORENTE LERMA; MARIA(1729)N
LORENTE RUBIO; JUAN ANTONIO(0001)S (CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD)
LORENTE SANCHEZ; BERNARDINO(1928)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES)
LORENTE TORRELLES; NOEMI(0250)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
LORENZANA MIQUEL; MARIA(0399)N
LORENZO BUSTOS; CARMEN(1043)N
LORENZO GONZÁLEZ ; LUIS(1133)N
LOZANO MERCARDER; JOSE(1708)N
LOZANO PAEZ; YOLANDA(0359)N
LUCAS CAMACHO; JOSE(1676)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
LUCO COLILLES; MARIA(1696)N
LUCO I MANUBENS; DAVID(0560)N
LUKIC LUKIC; ILINCA(0039)S (AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ)
LUNA MARTÍNEZ; REBECA(0788)N
MACARULLA OSUNA; IVAN(0519)N
MACIA; MANEL(1720)N
MACIÀ BOLDÚ; NOEMÍ(0453)N
MACIAS DURAN; DOMINGO(1039)N
MACÍAS LABRADOR; OLIVER(1213)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
MANCEBO; AURORA(0793)N
MANCHADO CURTO; ROSA(0341)N
MAÑÉ PÉREZ; VÍCTOR(0429)N
MANEN CALVET; ELISABET(0751)N
MANSILLA CAÑIS; PEDRO(1295)N
MANZANEDO; JOSE ANTONIO(0776)N
MANZANO PÉREZ; MONTSE (0894)N
MARÇAL ROIG; MANEL(0778)N
MARCE CAROL; CARLOS(0591)N
MARCE CAROL; MARIA TERESA(0488)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI)
MARCE TORRES; FERRAN(0590)N
MARCET SUÑÉ; LAURA(1636)N
MARCH AVERÓS; NÚRIA(0834)N
MARCOS VIDAL; JOSEP MANEL(1438)N
MARFIL MATA; MONTSERRAT(1748)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA)
MARIMON GABERNET; LAURA(0944)N
MARIMON GABERNET; MIREIA(0701)N
MARÍN; JOSE LUIS (1873)N
MARÍN CANO; ALEXANDRA (1155)N
MARÍN CANO; SERGIO(1234)N
MARMINYÀ I ESPIN; MARIA(1379)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
MÁRQUEZ RODRIGUEZ; JOSÉ MANUEL(1785)N
MÁRQUEZ BESCÓS; SARA(0321)N
MARQUEZ CUETO; OLGA(0401)N
MÁRQUEZ GÓMEZ ; ZORAIMA (0395)N
MARQUEZ PLANA; JOAN(1176)N
MARRADES ORGA ; MIREIA(1522)N
MARSA DOT; POL(0228)N
MARTI ARAGONES; ENRIC(0057)S (CENTRE AGRÍCOLA SANT PAU D'ORDAL (SE))
MARTI BERNAD; ENCARNI(0572)N
MARTÍ BROCAL; PEP(0561)N
MARTÍ CABALLERIA; MARTA(0384)N
MARTÍ GRAU; ARNAU(1339)N
MARTI MATEO; EDUARD(1025)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
MARTÍ MONCHO; MANEL(0097)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA)
MARTI SOLE; JOSEP MARIA(0419)N
MARTÍ SOLÉ; ROSER(1932)S (CLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA)
MARTÍN CORPORALES; ALFREDO(0914)N
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE; ANGEL(0026)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
MARTIN GONZALEZ; SEBASTIAN(1705)N
MARTIN SEGURA; GUILLERMO (1254)N
MARTÍN URBINA; ENRIC(0074)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
MARTINEZ; CRESCENCI(0370)N
MARTINEZ BOGAS; JOAN (0260)N
MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE ESTIVILL; RICARD(1064)S (CLUB EXCTA. VINYOLS)
MARTINEZ HUESA; EMILIO(0884)N
MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ; DAVID(0002)S (GRUP EXCTA. SANTFELIUENC)
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ; ALEX(0190)N
MARTINEZ LOPEZ; NURIA(0599)S (CENTRE EXCTA. CELRÀ)
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ; ANTONIO(0199)N
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ; ROSA MARIA(0085)S (CENTRE EXCTA. MONTSERRAT)
MARTINEZ MESTRES; ALVAR (0885)N
MARTINEZ MONTESINOS; EVA(1231)N
MARTÍNEZ MORENILLA; JOSE CARLOS(0603)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ)
MARTÍNEZ MORENO; MONTSERRAT(1067)N
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ; CARLOS DARIO(1483)N
MARTINEZ MUNUERA; DAVID(1461)N
MARTÍNEZ PLANCHART; ELENA(1741)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA)
MARTINEZ VILLALBA; JOSE LUIS(0111)S (CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA)
MARTINEZ YAÑEZ; JOSE(0579)N
MARTINS TOLÓ ; EVA (1674)N
MARTOS MEDINA; JOSEFINA(1496)N
MARTOS REGORDOSA; EVA(0847)N
MAS MAS; PEPITA(1734)N
MAS BARRIONUEVO; DAVID(0312)N
MAS DAVILA; NEUS(0707)N
MAS GUIX; GUILLERMINA(0424)N
MAS I PARÍS; PERE(1538)N
MAS SELVAS; JOEL(1826)N
MAS TORRENTE; ALBERT(1697)N
MASANA CAELLES; JORDI(1927)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES)
MASDEU FONT; CARLES(0437)S (AGRUP. CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO. EXCTA.)
MASES COBERÓ; JORDI(0856)N
MASGRAU ANGELATS; RAFEL(0835)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
MASIP MARTINEZ; TONI(0084)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ)
MASRAMON CARRERAS; BERTA(0508)N
MASRAMON MUNTADAS; MIRIAM(0299)N
MASRAMON MUNTADAS; XAVIER(0245)N
MATA BAENA; EVA (0718)N
MATA COSTAFREDA; CRISTINA (1204)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
MATAS DANÉS; NÚRIA(1531)N
MATEO JORDE; MERCÈ(1148)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
MATEOS; MIGUEL ANGEL(1786)N
MATEU CARBÓ; JOAN(0069)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
MATEU ESPAÑOL; RAMON-PERE(0161)N
MAYOR GONZALEZ; TONI(0107)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES)
MECA SANCHEZ; MARIA(1456)N
MEDINA ANTOLIN; XAVIER(1071)N
MEDINA GARCÍA; CLAUDIO(1116)N
MEDINA GARCÍA; EDGARDO(1528)N
MEDINA GIL; ALEIX(1534)N
MEDINA GIL; ANASTÀSIA(1537)N
MELENDO GONZALEZ; FCO JAVIER(0977)N
MENA MEJIAS; MONICA(0476)N
MENA RODRÍGUEZ; GREGORIO(1356)N
MENDEZ MIRANDA; DAVID(0351)N
MENDOZA PALOMAR; MARÍA(0347)N
MENINO PIZARRO; LUIS(0750)N
MENOSSI GONZÁLEZ; HERNÁN(1028)N
MERCADÉ BESORA; NÚRIA(1331)N
MERCADER MERCADE; MIQUEL ANGEL(0124)S (CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA)
MERCADER VERDES; MARTA(1716)S (ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES)
MESEGUÉ MORA; MARIO(0626)N
MESTRE BARRIGA; ALBERT(0661)N
MESTRE LLOP; MONTSE(1001)N
MESTRES MARTINEZ; MIGUEL (0354)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
MEZCLA VELASCO; MIRIAM(1230)N
MICÓ MUÑOZ; BORJA(0059)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
MIGUEL MIGUEL; ANNA(0753)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
MILÀ GARCIA; MÒNICA(0668)N
MILOCHEVITCH; CHRISTINE(0367)N
MINDZIE AGOA; BERTILLE BRIGITTE(0709)N
MINGUELL FARRÉ; RAMON(0852)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
MINGUELL COLL; MERCÈ(0993)N
MINGUELL FONT; MARC(1678)N
MIR ESTEVE; JORDI(0322)N
MIRANDA CHAVES; MANUEL(0754)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
MIRET BELLIDO; FRANCESC(0857)N
MIRET CUENCA ; SERAFÍ(1460)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
MIRET LOPEZ; JOAN MANEL(1831)N
MIRET PAREDES; JOAN(1459)N
MIRET PAREDES; XAVIER(1680)N
MIRET RODRIGUEZ; JOAN(1830)N
MIRET SALA; JÚLIA(0858)N
MIRET TORRENS; ALBERT(0143)S (ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ)
MIRÒ GRIOLES; JOSEP(0087)S (SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA)
MIROSLAVOVA RAYKOVA; PLAMENA(1517)N
MITJANES FONTANELLES; XAVIER(1127)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
MOLERA FERNÁNDEZ; LUCÍA(1420)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
MOLERO YLL ; SÍLVIA (0724)N
MOLINA AGUILAR; JAVI(0763)N
MOLINA CASAS; JORDI(1228)N
MOLINA DÍAZ; ELENA(1855)N
MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ; FRANCISCO JAVIER(1854)N
MOLINA LÓPEZ; JORDI(0128)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
MOLINE ALMENARA; LLUIS(1301)N
MOLINS BORRELL; CLIMENT(0024)S (CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES)
MOLINS COYO; OSCAR(0358)N
MOLIST CODINACHS; BET(1677)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
MOLLEVÍ BORTOLÓ; JORDI(0041)S (FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA)
MONCLÚS ARGANY; GLÒRIA(0439)N
MONCLÚS MAJÓ; ORIOL(0042)S (FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA)
MONGAY; MONICA(1092)N
MONMANY RIVAS; MONTSE(0999)N
MONTERO GOMEZ; FERNANDO JAVIER(0525)N
MONTERO GOMEZ; JOSE MARIA(0153)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
MONTERRUBIO MOLINA; M.CARMEN(1543)S (ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL)
MONTES BERMEJO; NURIA(1731)N
MONTES PEREZ; RICARD(1515)N
MONTESO PARACHE; EMMA(1882)N
MONTSERRAT REÑE; VICENÇ(0862)N
MONTULL TIMONEDA; NÚRIA(0633)N
MOR MORENO; ARES(1320)N
MORA GARCIA; ÀNGELS (0463)N
MORA OLIVER; MIQUEL(1688)N
MORA PAREJA; EDUARD(0654)N
MORA VILASECA; NÚRIA(0479)N
MORALES BALLÚS; ANNA(0457)N
MORALES MAGDALENO; SERGIO(1423)S (CLUB ESP. PRORUNNERS)
MORALES MOLINA; MONICA(0195)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
MORELL; MA TERESA(1233)N
MORELL MORA; ANTONI(0413)N
MORENO; GLORIA(1788)N
MORENO ALMIRALL; JOAN(0053)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
MORENO HERRERA; PERE (0406)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER)
MORENO JIMÉNEZ; CARLOS(1391)N
MORENO RUIZ; PEPA(1033)N
MORENO VICARIO; JAUME(0521)N
MORENO VILLANUEVA; JORDI(0957)N
MORERA PRAT; XAVIER(1651)N
MORLANS PELEGRI; MARTA(1368)N
MORON MOLINA; SALVADOR(1346)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
MOSCARDO MARTORELL; FERRAN(0853)N
MOYA GRAÑO; JUDIT(1142)N
MUIXACH ROIG; EDUARD(0119)S (PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES CLUB ESP. SANT MARTÍ V)
MUÑIZ FERRERO; MARIAN(0967)N
MUÑOZ AYALA; PEP(0893)N
MUÑOZ AYALA; SEBASTIAN(0163)N
MUÑOZ BORONDO; EMILIO(0888)N
MUÑOZ FABREGA; ERIC(1354)N
MUÑOZ GARRIDO; AGUSTIN(1760)N
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ; MONICA(0657)N
MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ; RICARD(0240)N
MUÑOZ RUEDA; FRANCISCO(0843)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
MUÑOZ SERVETO; ELISABET(0601)N
MUNS DAVINS; JOSEP MARIA(1292)S (CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA)
MUNTAL PLANELLA; MELCIOR(1347)N
MURGA TORRES; JOSEP MARIA (0493)N
MURILLO GILI; ENRIC(0682)N
NADAL I PORTA; JOAN(0791)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA)
NAVARRO ALVAREZ; YOLANDA(0941)N
NAVARRO DE HARO; JOAN CARLES(0013)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS)
NAVARRO ESCUER; MARIA JOSE(0105)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA)
NAVARRO MARTINEZ; SONIA(0851)N
NAVARRO PINTADO; FIDEL(0287)N
NAVARRO RISUEÑO; JOSEP(0524)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
NAVARRO RODRIGUES; ANTONIA(1874)N
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ; ISABEL(1513)N
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ ; TERE(1514)N
NICOT; CARINE(0436)N
NICUESA VILARDELL; SUSI(1794)N
NIETO MARTINEZ; ELVIRA(0265)N
NIETO MORENO; CARMELO(1499)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
NIETO NIETO; ANTONIO (0960)N
NOÉS PRADES; JOAQUIM (1841)N
NOGUERO MARÍN; XAVIER(0810)N
NOGUEROLA BERGA; XAVIER(0251)N
NOGUÉS AYMAMÍ; MIQUEL(0333)N
NOMBELA PULIDO; JUAN CARLOS(1495)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGA)
NORÓ FARRAN; JOAN RAMON(1129)N
NOVELL CAPDEVILA; JORDI(0338)N
NOVELL ESTADELLA; SLAVA (1573)N
OBIOLS VILAMÚ; JOAN(1447)N
OBIS AGUILAR; BEA(0557)N
OLALLA; SONIA (1633)N
OLCINA PUIGDEVALL; ALBERT(0393)N
OLIVA ORRIT; JORDI(1158)N
OLIVA RIERA; RAMON(1282)N
OLIVELLA I PASTALLÈ; JOAN(0700)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
OLIVELLA I PASTALLÉ; MAITE(0728)S (CENTRE AGRÍCOLA SANT PAU D'ORDAL (SE))
OLIVERA MARTÍNEZ ; SHEILA(1132)N
OLIVERES VIDAL; CLAUSTRE(1756)N
OLIVERO SERRAT; MARTA(0139)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC)
OLOMÍ BATLLE; ALBERT(1521)N
OLVERA MAS; ANTONIO(1502)N
OROBITG ANGLARILL; FERRAN(1104)N
OROBITG ANGLARILL; IBAN(1279)N
ORTEGA DE DIOS; MARTA(0007)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL)
ORTEGA DE DIOS; SUSANA(0011)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL)
ORTEGA PLATERO; MIGUEL(0096)S (CENTRE EXCTA. RIPOLLET)
ORTEGA ROSA; FRANCISCO JAVIER(0703)S (ASS. EXCTA. LLEURE MONTORNÈS)
ORTEU PRAT; JOAQUIM(0946)N
ORTIN ODENA; OLGA(0584)N
ORTIZ MERCADE; VICTOR(0968)N
ORTIZ SAHUQUILLO; Mª DEL CARMEN(1217)N
OSORIO LOPEZ; JOSE(0112)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
OTEIZA FERNANDEZ; ANA (0939)N
OVEJERO FOMBUENA; DAVID(0049)S (CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA)
OZCOZ VERGE; MIRIAM(0482)N
PACHECO DELGADO; ARNAU(1562)N
PADILLA FORTES; SALVADORA (1872)S (AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ)
PADRÓS PUIG; CÈLIA(0991)N
PADULLES RIBERA; GLORIA(0990)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MARTORELL)
PAEZ MERINO; MERITXELL(1262)N
PALACIOS GONZALO; ISAAC(1440)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
PALAU ESCRIG; JORDI(1645)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MARTORELL)
PALAU TELL; ESTHER(0212)N
PALOMAR ALCARAZ; ADRIÀ(0886)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
PALOMARES MORENO; ANDRÉS-ALEJANDRO(0578)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET)
PALOU CAMPS; SARA(1392)N
PANIAGUA CORDERO; DOLORS (0232)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
PARDO CORTES; LIDIA(1767)N
PAREJO GONZALEZ; PIEDAD(0068)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
PARERA TRASERRA; JOSEP(0027)S (CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA)
PARRA NAVAS; MARIA JESUS (1849)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL)
PARRA VALLS; ERIC(1433)N
PARRONDO RODRÍGUEZ; JORDI(1425)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
PASAMON ESCOFET; PERE(0704)N
PASCUAL ABELLAN; MONTSE(0531)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
PASCUAL CUCH; SILVIA(1184)N
PASHKO; VICTORIA (1179)N
PASTOR SAUMELL; JOSEP(0796)N
PASTOR SISÓ; MANEL(1080)N
PASTOR VIEL; FRANCESC XAVIER(1409)N
PATIÑO SOLORZANO; MAGALY (0574)N
PEDROS GARRIDO; MERITXELL(0451)N
PEFALBA ARGERICH; CARME(1886)N
PEIRÓ PUIG; ANNA(1505)N
PELLEJÀ I PUXEU; LAIA(0838)S (ASS. EXCTA. CAMPI QUI PUGUI)
PELLEJÀ JOSA; LARA (1099)N
PELLICER REIG; PURA(1263)S (GRUP EXCTA. OLIANA)
PELLISE FAIGES; JAUME(0504)N
PEÑA ASTORGA; JUAN CARLOS(0614)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA)
PEÑAFIEL SIERRA; FRANCISCO(0046)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. MOYATISTAN)
PEÑALVER VIDAL; XAVIER(1297)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
PENELLA SUBARROCA; MARC(1896)N
PERATILLA CATALA; MIREIA (0692)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
PEREIRO CONDEL; FRANCISCO(1914)N
PEREÑA AGUILERA; RAFA(1936)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
PEREZ ANTONIO ; CARLOS (0430)N
PEREZ BERNAL; OCTAVI(0583)N
PEREZ CASALS; CRISTIAN (0461)N
PÉREZ GOMÀ; MARTA(0929)N
PEREZ GONZALEZ; MARIA FRANCISCA(0512)N
PÉREZ GUERRERO; JOSE ANTONIO(0845)N
PÉREZ JURADO; GEMMA(1848)N
PEREZ MIR; RAMON(1210)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
PÉREZ MORROS; SUSANA(1020)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
PÉREZ PERRAMÓN; MERCEDES (0954)N
PEREZ REGUERA; ENRIQUE(0924)N
PÉREZ RUIZ; VICTOR (0930)N
PÉREZ SAAVEDRA; TONI(0015)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
PÉREZ SANZ; ISAAC(1349)N
PERIZ REINOSO; LAURA(0164)N
PERUGACHI GAVILIMA ; ROSSANA(1452)N
PETIT GARCIA; Mª ROSA (1317)N
PICAS VILALTA; ANGELS(1240)S (GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL)
PICH GIRIBETS; GEMMA(1504)N
PIERA BOTÍ; VICENÇ(1245)N
PIJUAN FINESTRES; ESTER(1700)N
PIJUAN PARDELL; JORDI(0875)S (ASS. ESP. BLANCAFORT)
PIÑAS VAZQUEZ; JOSEP(1473)S (ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - A)
PINEDA I ESTIVAL; ANDREU(0327)N
PIÑEIRO MOLINA; PILAR(1453)N
PINÓS I GUALLAR; ISIDRE(0352)N
PINOS OLAYA; FRANCISCA (1789)N
PINÓS VILALTA; TERESA(0757)N
PINTO MARTINEZ; LAIA(0876)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
PIQUÉ ANGUERA; IOLANDA(0748)N
PIQUÉ MACIA; CISCO(0563)S (GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA)
PIQUE PUBILL; FRANCESC (1160)N
PLA GUIXE; JOSEP(1623)S (ASS. CENTRE EXCTA. AGRAMUNT)
PLADEVALL GRIERA; MARIA NÚRIA (1181)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
PLANA ESPANYOL; JORDI(0123)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
PLANA HERNÀNDEZ; SÍLVIA(0131)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
PLANA JANSANA; JUDIT(0346)N
PLANAS CASAS; RAMON(1239)N
PLANELL; EVA(1628)N
PLATERO CRISTIN; MIGUEL(1824)N
PLAZA DEL ALAMO; FERRAN(1076)N
POCIELLO CASANOVES; JOSEP(1063)S (CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER)
POLL GELABERT; JOAN(1430)S (SECCIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE L'ATENEU SANTJUSTENC)
PONCELAS; MARCOS(0095)S (GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES)
PONS BRUGERA; JORDI(0242)N
PONS COMELLES; ORIOL(0016)S (CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ)
PONS FONT; JORDI(1338)S (CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA)
PONS I CÀRCELES; JOAN MARIA(0276)S (ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - A)
PONT; IVONNE(0326)N
PORCEL HERNANDEZ; PURIFICACION(1685)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA)
PORTA CIURANA; ALBA(1017)N
PORTA FIGUEROLA; PILAR(0740)N
PORTUS TORRENTS; CLAUDIA (1630)N
POWNALL GRAUMANN; JAMES WILLIAM(1629)N
POWNALL MONTOYA; JOSHUA(1626)N
PRADES ALEMANY; ROSA MARIA (1810)N
PRADO; SONIA(1375)N
PRADO MOLINA; SARA(1840)N
PRADO QUEROL; OSCAR(1211)N
PRADOS MUNIESA; RAÜL(0720)N
PRAT BAQUÉ; VICENÇ(0226)N
PRAT GONZALEZ; JOAN(1394)N
PRATS; GUILLEM(1273)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
PRATS PUJOL; CLAUSTRE(1598)N
PRESAS SERRA; NURIA(0559)N
PRIETO VÁZQUEZ ; CELESTINO (0630)N
PRIM PIÑOL; ALVARO(1069)N
PRIÓ RUATG; BLANCA(0711)N
PROS FERRE; JOAN(1793)N
PRUNERA ALEDO; LAURA(1166)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
PRUNERA MASIP; GLORIA (1481)N
PUBILL PADULLES; JORDI (0192)N
PUBILL PADULLES; RAMON(1895)N
PUBILL PADULLES; TERESA(0188)N
PUBILL PERALBA; JORDI(1897)N
PUCH CAMPOS; JORDI(0448)N
PUERTO CANO; JUDITH(1583)N
PUERTO PEREZ ; MARIBEL(0758)N
PUERTOLAS FABRA; HECTOR(1725)N
PUERTOLAS IBAÑEZ; KIKO(1373)N
PUERTOLLANO LUPIAÑEZ; EDUARDO(1011)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
PUEYO CATALAN; ALEX(0269)N
PUIG CAJA; IOLANDA(1791)N
PUIG EZQUERRA; ELISENDA(0653)N
PUIG MAYORAL; MONTSE(0964)N
PUIG OROBITG; JORDI(0922)N
PUIG OROBITG; JOSEP (1634)N
PUIG TORRES; JOAN(1943)N
PUIG TREPAT; PILAR(0900)N
PUIGPELAT PONS; JOSEP(0307)N
PUJOL; BEA(0568)N
PUJOL ARGELAGÓS; GEORGINA(0318)N
PUJOL BALCELLS; JORDI(0417)N
PUJOL BALCELLS; JOSEP(1739)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
PUJOL BIOSCA; SANTI(0009)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
PUJOL CAMPS; ÀNGELS (0243)N
PUJOL FOLCH; JOANA(1060)N
PUJOL GRAELLS; ASSUMPTA(0697)N
PUJOL I PUJOL; JOSEP (1355)S (CENTRE AGRÍCOLA SANT PAU D'ORDAL (SE))
PUJOL PAGEROLS; ANNA(1575)N
PUJOL TAMÉS; JOSEP Mª(1103)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
PUJOL TAMÉS; MARIA(0784)N
PUJOL TORRES; SUSANA(0986)N
PULIDO I PIQUÉ; DOLORS(1448)N
PURAS GOMEZ; MARIA(0669)N
PUYOL CANUT; ALFONS(1750)S (CLUB D'ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE))
QUEROL PLA; OLGA(1137)N
QUESADA GAIBAR; CHUSÉ(1772)N
QUILES CAÑAS; RAFAEL(0495)N
QUINTERO CLERGAS; ANNA(1654)S (ASS. EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS)
RABASA ROSELL; ORIOL(1402)N
RAFART VIDAL; EULÀLIA(0172)N
RAFEGAS OLIVER; EDUARD(1759)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
RAMÍREZ LUQUE; DANIEL(1376)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
RAMIREZ PERALES; ANTONIO(0940)S (CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE))
RAMON GARCIA; ROSA (0927)N
RAMON PELLICER; SANDRA(1859)N
RAMON SAMÀ; MAITE(1606)N
RAMON TORRES; ALBA(0203)N
RAMOS GINER; EMILIA(0125)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
RAMOS I TOMÀS; TERESA(0189)N
RAMOS MARGALEF; M.CARMEN(0501)N
RAYA MORENO; EDU(1057)N
REALES VENTURA; ÀLEX(0411)N
RECASENS GÜELL; CAROLINA(0826)N
RECASENS RIBÉ; RICARD(1494)N
REDON FEMENIA; JOSE I.(0101)S (CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ)
REDONDO PALÀ; FRANCISCO(0055)S (CLUB EXCTA. GELIDA)
REGÍ OLESTI; SENEN(1336)N
REGLA DUATO ; JESÚS(1046)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA)
REGUE CODINA; MIQUEL(1288)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
REGUÉ HERNÁNDEZ; MIQUEL (1248)N
REGUE HERNANDEZ; MIRIAM(1803)N
REINA ARGENTE; INES(0774)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
RENALES PRIETO; ALEJANDRO(0916)S (CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS ASS. ESP)
REVUELTA; ALBA(1110)N
REY ALCOBE; ROC(1619)N
REYERO SEVILLANO; JOSEFINA(0157)N
RIALP CASANOVA; NURIA(1313)N
RIBA PIJUAN; FERRAN(0917)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
RIBALTA I MONTES; MARIEMMA(1864)N
RIBERA ROVIRA; JOSEP Mª(0252)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
RIBERA SENDRA; ALBERT(0514)N
RIBO VILARO; DAVID(1742)N
RICART; JOSEP Mª(0902)S (GRUP DE MUNTANYA DEL CASAL LAMBDA)
RICO GONZÀLEZ; ENCAR(0092)S (CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL)
RIDAURA VERNET; MARTA(0156)N
RIOS SANTANDER; ANDRÉS(1220)N
RIPOLL CORTADA; SANTIAGO(1135)N
RIPOLL FRANQUET; ROSA(0693)N
RIU ANGUERA; SERGI(0566)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
RIU HOLGADO; ONA (0897)N
RIU PLANELLA; ROSER(0455)N
RIUS LLADÓ; ELISABET(1548)N
RIUS POU; CARME(0921)S (ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL)
RIVERA CASTELLANO; ANTONIO(1871)N
ROBERT LÓPEZ; ELVIRA(0665)N
ROCA CAPDEVILA; CARLES(1904)N
ROCA ENRICH; CRISTINA (1567)N
ROCA LOPEZ; JOSE MARIA(0487)N
ROCA MARTI; JOAN(0435)N
ROCA OVIEDO; SALVADOR(1066)S (CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES)
ROCA PAGES; ANNA(1611)N
ROCA SALAT; RAMON(1509)N
ROCA SANCHEZ; MONTSERRAT(0349)N
ROCA TORNÉ; AIDA(1421)N
RODÉS BERNAT; JORDI(1226)N
RODON BELLALTA; JOAN ANTONI(0656)S (CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
RODON PLA; JUDITH(1072)N
RODRIGUEZ BONET; JESSICA(0681)N
RODRIGUEZ BORRELLA; CONCHI(1781)N
RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS; CRISTINA(0253)N
RODRÍGUEZ DEL RÍO; SARA(0536)N
RODRÍGUEZ ESTEBAN; JUAN CARLOS(0138)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC)
RODRIGUEZ FREDES; ANA(0029)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT)
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ; FRANCESC(0480)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ; LAIA(0109)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS)
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ; EMMA (1059)N
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ; PAQUI(0469)N
RODRÍGUEZ MORENO; PEPI(1568)N
RODRÍGUEZ OTEROS ; RUBÉN.(0499)N
RODRÍGUEZ PEREIRA; JOSÉ(0947)S (CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA)
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ; GORKA(1501)N
RODRIGUEZ VALERO; DANIEL(1802)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE; INMACULADA(1666)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
ROIG MARGARIT; RAMON(1930)N
ROIG NIVERA; IVETTE(0915)N
ROLDAN MARCHAL; JOSEP MARIA(0498)N
ROMAN PARDO; DOLORES(1650)N
ROMÁN RODRÍGUEZ; MIGUEL ANGEL(1877)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT)
ROMEO MALLAFRÉ; NURIA(0449)N
ROMERO BENEYTO; EVA(0932)N
ROMEU OLIVA; GENER(1639)N
ROPERO MOLINA; JOSE RAMON(0297)N
ROS AMIGO; PILAR(0389)N
ROS GARGANTÉ; DARIO(0313)N
ROS MOSEGUI; DAVID(0223)N
ROS SIMON; CARLOS(0573)N
ROSAS TEY; LAURA(0558)N
ROSELL CANALS; JOAN(0483)N
ROSÉS TORNÉ; ANNA(0025)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
ROSET PEY; MONTSERRAT(1624)S (ASS. CENTRE EXCTA. AGRAMUNT)
ROSINÉS POCH; ALBERT(1815)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MARTORELL)
ROSINÉS PONS; ANNA(0466)N
ROTA FONT; JOAN(0272)N
ROURE AMBOU; ALBERT(1818)S (CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT)
ROURE GILIBERT; MARIA LEONOR(1113)N
ROVIRA; JOAN(1638)N
ROVIRA BERENGUERES; NÚRIA(0931)N
ROVIRA CIURÓ; ANDREU(1646)N
ROVIRA FARRE; JOSEFINA(1271)N
ROVIRA I SERRA; ANNA(0032)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
ROVIRA MUÑOZ ; CARLOS ESTEBAN (1800)N
ROY VICENTE; HELENA(0610)N
ROY VIDAL; RAMON(1735)N
ROYES SAMPIETRO; JULIO ANTONIO(0652)S (Exterior)
ROYO VIDAL; GISELA(0314)N
ROYO VIDAL; JORDI(1229)S (CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA)
RUIPÉREZ ATIENZA; JOSÉ (1378)S (CEM Molins de Rei)
RUIZ AGUILA; ALBERT(0612)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA)
RUIZ DE PABLO; ALBERTO(0608)N
RUIZ GONZALEZ; ANA(0745)N
RUIZ I CARBONELL; LAURA(0353)N
RUIZ MORAL; JUANJO(1861)N
RUIZ RIBON; ANA MARIA(1813)N
RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ; TONI(0864)N
RUIZ SANCHEZ; JOSE MARIA (1862)N
RUIZ VAZQUEZ; XAVIER(1655)N
RUIZ VICENTE; SUSANA(0381)N
RULL ESPLUGAS; ÀNGEL(1601)S (CLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR)
RULL SANCHEZ; GERARD(1350)N
SAAVEDRA SERRA; SUSANNE(1386)N
SABANES ORTIZ; SILVIA(0474)N
SABÁS VIVAS; JOSÉ MANUEL(1690)S (CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA)
SABATÉ CALVO; ENRIC(1015)N
SABATE MESTRE; SONIA(1738)N
SABATE TORRES; LAIA(1027)N
SABATER CRESPO; NOEMI(1006)N
SADURNI MARTINEZ ; CRISTINA (0270)N
SADURNI PALAU; GEMMA(0305)N
SAIZ MEDINA; SISCO(1345)N
SAIZ PALENCIA; MONTSERRAT(0066)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
SAIZ SANABRIA; ALFONSO JAVIER(0182)N
SALA QUERALT; ROGER(0828)N
SALA SEGURA; GLÒRIA(0366)N
SALA VILLARROYA ; ISABEL (1307)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
SALAS ALBERT; CARME(0906)S (EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC)
SALAT FERNANDEZ; JORDI(0023)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
SALES QUERALTO; RAMON(1372)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
SALISI BELLART; RAMON(0889)N
SALLAS BATLLE; ROGER(1878)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. BUFALÀ)
SALOM GUIMERA; ANGEL(0052)S (CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ)
SALVADÓ BITRIÀ; ANDREU(1387)N
SALVADÓ HERNANDEZ; JOAN(1614)N
SALVADÓ RIERA; EDUARD(1303)N
SALVIA VILES; MERITXELL (0974)N
SAMPERE CANALS; ENRIC(0421)N
SANABRA TORRENTS; MONTSE(0540)N
SANABRIA TORRES; DAVID(0808)N
SANCHEZ ABACUC; MARTHA CECILIA(1398)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ)
SÀNCHEZ CUENCA; FERRAN(0036)S (CLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR)
SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ ; MARGARITA (1683)S (ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE))
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ; JOSE ANTONIO(1737)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ; MARIA(0790)N
SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ; PABLO(0611)N
SÀNCHEZ MAJÓS; ROBERT(0642)N
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ; CRISTOBAL(1754)N
SANCHEZ MOYA; ALVARO(0317)N
SANCHEZ MULA; ISABEL(1912)N
SÀNCHEZ PUIG; JOSEP MA(1876)N
SÁNCHEZ RIBES; MAYTE(1805)N
SANCHEZ RODAS; DOLORS(0971)N
SANCHEZ TELLA; MARC(1268)N
SANCHEZ TORRES; VICENTE(1003)N
SANCHIS; DANI(0901)N
SANCHO ROIG; TERESA(0216)N
SANDOVAL DOMINGUEZ; XAVIER(1050)N
SANGLAS NOGUERA; MIREIA(0277)N
SANMARTÍ FORNS; IRENE(1464)S (GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA)
SANMARTI FORNS; MARTA(1463)S (GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA)
SANOU SANCHEZ; ANNA(1938)N
SANOU SANCHEZ; PILI (0877)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
SANS MONTULL; MAR(0634)N
SANTACANA MIRO ; JAUME(0605)N
SANTACANA VALL; JOAN(0627)N
SANTOS GAIG; JORDI(1699)N
SANTOS SANZ; PEDRO(1362)S (CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS)
SANZ FELIU; CARLES(1055)N
SANZ GALLEGO ; PABLO(0364)N
SANZ GARCIA; MARGARITA(1308)N
SANZ MUÑOZ; LUÍS ANGEL(1225)N
SANZ NAVARRO; EDUARDO(1722)N
SANZ PERETA; XAVIER(1942)N
SANZ SANTANO; EDUARDO(1010)S (Centre Excursionista Santa Perpetua)
SARDOY RIVED; MARIA JOSÉ(1106)S (Exterior)
SARRI SOTERES; SILVIA(0688)N
SARROCA VILAJUAN; CARME(0496)N
SAURI SÀNCHEZ; CARME(1130)N
SEDEÑO LOPEZ; DANIEL(1823)N
SEGARRA TELL; FRANCESC(1479)N
SEGON BERNADO; JOSEP(0494)N
SEGOVIA GARCIA; ANTONIO(1038)N
SEGUES MORRAL; M TERESA(1089)N
SEGUÍ BRU DE SALA; JOAN MANUEL(0502)N
SEGURA BARO; SARA(1749)N
SEGURA BARÓ; SÍLVIA(1657)N
SEGURA BERENJENO; BERTA (0859)N
SEGURA CARLES; BERNAT(1310)N
SEGURA MORANCHO; JORDI (1261)N
SEGURA RIBERA; JAVIER(0713)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
SEGURA RODRIGUEZ; FRANCSCO(0127)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
SEGURA VILA; CARLA(1940)N
SEGURA VILA; POL(1941)N
SELLAS BOQUET; JOAN(1037)N
SELLÉS RIUS; ARES(0051)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
SELVA ALDOMA; ANNA(0331)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
SENAC; VERONIQUE(1180)N
SENDRÓS PIJUAN; FRANCESC(1251)N
SERAROLS PRAT; ALBERT(0874)S (CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS)
SERAROLS VIDAL; JOAN(1333)N
SERRA BAROT; MARTA(1439)N
SERRA CAMARERO; MIQUEL(1721)N
SERRA NIUBO; RAMON(1602)N
SERRA RIVERA; LAURA(1856)N
SERRA RODRÍGUEZ; MARC(1319)N
SERRA ROMERO; JOAQUIM(1839)S (CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE))
SERRA SANZ; LLUIS(0174)N
SERRA VILAR; MERCÈ(0386)N
SERRADÓ ESCRIU; JOSEP MARIA (0799)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
SERRANO MEDIAVILA; GORKA(0235)N
SERRANO MENDOZA; ANTONIO(0443)S (COLLA EXCTA.DE VILANOVA)
SERRANO PEREZ; PILAR(1733)N
SERRAT MIRALLES; JUAN(0099)S (CLUB EXCTA. CIMA)
SERULLA; JORDI(0919)N
SERULLA LLORENS; ALBERT(1131)N
SESE TRAGUANY; ESTER(1713)N
SEUBA PABLO; GUILLEM(0258)N
SEUMA JOVÉ; MAYRA(0505)N
SEVE GILABERT; ENRIC (1486)N
SICART GRAELLS; EMMA(1396)N
SILVA ALBEROLA; BRENDA(1004)N
SIMARRO HABA; CARLES(1098)N
SIMÓN PETANÀS; ANGEL(0842)N
SIMÓN VILÀ; DOLORS(0905)N
SIRVENT ROJO; ROSA M. (0781)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA)
SISQUELLA SARRI; CRISTINA(0651)N
SIVILL AMELA; LLUISA(1357)S (CENTRE AGRÍCOLA SANT PAU D'ORDAL (SE))
SOBRINO CASTELL; JOSEP ANDREU(1058)N
SOBRINO CASTELL; MARIA MONTSERRAT(0548)N
SODUPE ROURE; MIQUEL (0848)N
SOL FARRENY; ANTONI(0734)N
SOLÀ BONET; JORDI(0552)N
SOLA CLAVERO; VANESSA (1186)N
SOLÀ I MUNTADAS; GEORGINA(0155)N
SOLÀ PUIG; MONTSE(0362)N
SOLANA MUR; JOSEP ANGEL(0116)S (CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA)
SOLANÍ TIRADO; JORGE(1546)N
SOLÉ; EVA(0378)N
SOLÉ CORTADA; TONI(1034)N
SOLE GRAU; GEMMA(1743)N
SOLE I PALAFOIX; FELIP(0620)S (GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA)
SOLÉ PONS; JOSEP MARIA(0749)N
SOLE RUBIES; MARTA(0415)N
SOLE SERRA; ANNA(1201)N
SOLÉ SOLÉ; JUDIT(1249)N
SOLE SOTERES; MARTA(1079)N
SOLÉ UBIERGO; JORDI(1579)S (GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA)
SOLER BECERRO; MARIA EUGENIA(0048)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
SOLER PUIG; CARLES(0824)N
SOLSONA ESCUDÉ; JAUME(1115)N
SOLSONA RIERA; CARME(1358)N
SORIANO GIMÉNEZ; JORDI(1488)N
SORIANO MAS; XAVIER(0615)N
SORIANO PRATS; MAR(0806)N
SORS SALA; Mª REMEI(0340)N
SOTO BERNAT; ROSABEL(0310)N
SOTO GIL; EDU(0300)N
SOURON CATALÀ; NATHALIE(0255)N
STILO; MARKUS(0070)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA)
SUAU FA ; MIQUEL(0587)S (ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE))
SUNER RIUBERT; ALEX(1889)N
SUNYER PRAT; GERARD(1834)N
SURROCA ARAGON; JUANAN(1014)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
TARGA FIGUERES; NIL (0412)N
TARRAGÓ SOLÉ; SÒNIA(1311)N
TARRES BERNAUS; PILAR(1316)N
TARRES FERNANDEZ; DANIEL(0723)N
TARRÉS NIETO; MONTSE(0741)N
TAULÉ BALLESTEROS; MIREIA(0130)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
TAULÉ ROMOGOSA; JAUME(0129)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
TEIXIDÓ ; MÒNICA(0972)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
TEIXIDÓ SERENTILL; NÚRIA(0308)N
TEJEDOR MATAMALA; RAUL(1013)N
TEN LLORIA; REBECA(0094)S (Centre Excursionista del Penedès)
TERES SUBIRADA; LLUIS(0738)N
TERMIS SANZ; CARLOS(1798)N
TINOCO FELIX; MARIPAZ(0570)N
TOBARUELA MARTIN; SEBASTIÀ(0266)N
TOLEDO PINTÓ; ANNA(1572)N
TOMÀS FERRÉ; JOSEP MARIA(0083)S (CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA)
TOMAS FREIXANET; ANTONIO(1365)N
TOMAS IBAÑEZ; XAVI(0523)N
TOMAS PEREZ; SERGI(1411)N
TORAN YRLA; JOAN(0207)N
TORNE ALOY; PAU(1351)N
TORNÉ SEGUÉS; SÍLVIONA(1384)N
TORNÉ SOLÀ; LLUC(0640)N
TORNER NAVARRO; MÒNICA(1334)N
TORNER PENA; ANDRES(1519)N
TORRABADELLA GUIX; ESTER(1764)N
TORRAMORELL I FREIXES; ALBERT(0490)N
TORRELL TARRAGONA; GEMMA(1835)N
TORRENS CARDONA; MIREIA(0213)N
TORRENT GUARDIA; PERE(1322)S (GRUP EXCTA. OLIANA)
TORRENTS PUIGVERT; MARTA(1627)N
TORRENTS MASQUÉ; JOAN(1235)N
TORRES BERGA; MARTA(0343)N
TORRES CANTIZANO; ISIDRO(0078)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
TORRES GABARRA; MAR(1701)N
TORRES LÓPEZ; MARTÍN(0040)S (AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ)
TORRES ROCAGINE; JAUME(0239)S (GRUP MUNTANYA SANT PERE CLAVER)
TORRES TORNEL; RAIMON (0855)N
TORRUELLA RUBIO; MARIA TERESA(0294)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
TOST GARCIA; FREDERIC(1097)N
TOUIL SARHANI; IMAN(1472)N
TRABALON SANABRA; TONI(0676)N
TRAPERO BERTRAN; MARTA(0350)N
TRAVE DE MIGUEL; MARIA JULIA(0556)N
TROTONDA ALEMANY; RAMON(1588)N
TRULL MINGUELL; OLGA(0082)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
TUBELLA CALLAO; JOAN(1405)N
TUDO SANDES; LUCAS(1846)N
TUNEU ARXER; LLUIS(1194)S (GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU)
TUR SOLÉ; JOSEP MARIA(0375)N
TURON GONZÁLEZ; MANEL(1040)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT)
TYSON; JOHN(0762)N
UBACH FABREGA; ISABEL(0056)S (SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA)
UBIETO MAS; ANTONIO(1487)N
UCLES LOPEZ; MELANI(0702)N
ULLASTRES ALBERT; CESC(0262)N
URREA MONTULL; ANTOLI(1277)N
UTGÉS GABARRÓ; JAUME(0995)N
VALENCIA PELLISA; DAVID(0896)N
VALERIO SÁNCHEZ; TONI(0868)N
VALERO BOLDU; SERGI(1532)N
VALERO GÓMEZ; RAQUEL(0955)N
VALERO OMEDES; LEONOR(0093)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
VALIENTE GARCIA; MARIA MERCE(0678)N
VALL MAYANS; MARTÍ(0609)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC)
VALL SEGURA ; MONTSERRAT(1267)N
VALL-LLOSSERA MOLL DE ALBA; ANA(0241)S (GRUP MUNTANYA SANT PERE CLAVER)
VALLDEVILARAMO OPI; LAURA(1404)N
VALLDOSERA CORAL; JOSEP(0969)N
VALLES BERNAT; MARC(0664)N
VALLÉS JIMÉNEZ ; ISABEL(0727)S (GRUP D'INVEST. RECERQ. I ESPELEOLOGIA SESROVI)
VALLÉS ROIGÉ; CÈLIA(1578)S (GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA)
VALLS CASAS; CLARA(1150)N
VALLS COLOMER; CARLES (1321)N
VALLS PONS; JOSEP(0551)N
VALLS SANCHEZ; JANET(1581)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
VALLVERDU CAMPIÑA; LAURA(1122)N
VALVERDE AGUADO; ALBERT(1264)S (GRUP EXCTA. OLIANA)
VALVERDE LAHUERTA; SILVIA (0675)N
VAREA APARICIO; CONCHI(0825)N
VARIAS FERNANDEZ; XAVIER(0229)N
VAZQUEZ GONDERMANN ; ANDREAS (0408)N
VAZQUEZ´CONDE; ENRIQUE (1061)N
VECINO GRASSET; IMMA(0420)N
VELA VALVERDE; MARTA(0637)N
VELASCO GUTIERREZ; ADRIAN(1153)N
VELASCO HORTIGOSA; ANTONIO(0920)N
VELASCO RUIZ; XABIER(0065)S (CLUB \"UNIÓ D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS\" (C)
VELÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ; MIGUEL ÁNGEL(0180)N
VENDRELL; LOURDES(1635)N
VENTURA RUBIO; MIREIA(1364)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
VERA MANTAS; SANDRA(0989)N
VERDEJO LOBO; ELU(1107)N
VERDÉS MAJÀ; MERCÈ(1335)N
VERDES RIUS; JUDIT(1478)N
VERNET BELLET; DAVID(1776)N
VERNET BELLET; RAUL(0271)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
VICENTE MARTÍNEZ; RICARD(1566)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
VICENTE ROCA; ARNAU(1565)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
VICH ENRICH; PERE (1717)N
VÍCTOR SAMITIER; TERESA MARÍA (0648)N
VIDAL CIVIL; MARC(1689)N
VIDAL GRAU; ERIC(0175)N
VIDAL MARTINEZ; ANA MARIA(1780)N
VIDAL MARTÍNEZ; GEMMA(0171)N
VIDAL PLUJÀ; JESÚS(1187)S (EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC)
VIDAL SOTO; MARIA JOSE(0827)N
VILA CAMPS; MONTSERRAT(0795)N
VILA COCA; XAVIER(1535)N
VILA COMELLAS; LLUIS(1745)N
VILA GRIFOLL; ORIOL(0820)N
VILÀ POYATOS; JORDI(0779)N
VILA REGARD; MARIA LLUÏSA(0282)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT)
VILA SIMON; VÍCTOR(0285)N
VILA SOLER; JORGINA(0646)N
VILÀ SUÑER; JORDI(0780)N
VILA VILAPLANA; ASUMPTA(1077)S (CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL)
VILAFRANCA CASAFONT; MERCÈ (1865)N
VILALATA CLEMENTE; ANGEL(1593)N
VILALTA INSA; CARLES(0618)N
VILALTA MURILLO; DAVID(0254)N
VILALTA PARÍS; ANNA(1084)N
VILALTELLA BOFARULL; JOSEP MA(1198)N
VILANOVA; XAVI(0034)S (ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA)
VILAPLANA HERAS; AMALIA(0735)N
VILARDELL ANTONIJOAN; ADRIÀ(1554)N
VILARDELL GUILEMANY; OLGA (1047)N
VILARDELL PEREZ; ALBERT (0020)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
VILARÓ COMA; IOLANDA(0882)N
VILARRÚBIA TAPIA; JOSEP Mª(1085)S (CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL)
VILARRUBIAS GUTIÉRREZ; GESSAMÍ(0425)N
VILELLA GUÀRDIA; JORDI(1165)N
VILES TORRENT; REMEI(1299)S (GRUP EXCTA. OLIANA)
VILLÀ TARRÓS; JORDI(0090)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA)
VILLANUEVA GAVINO; LAURA(0879)N
VILLANUEVA GAVINO; MARIA SANDRA(0881)N
VILLANUEVA TARRASON; MILAGROS(0145)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
VILLAR RUBIROLA; FRANCESC(1380)N
VILLARÓ BUJ; ERNEST(0684)N
VILLARÓ MARIMON; JAUME(0863)N
VILLARÓ MARIMON; LAURA(0812)N
VILLARO REGADA; DAVID(1445)N
VILLARÓ VITUTIA; MARC(1246)N
VILLARROYA GUERRERO; XAVIER(0196)N
VILLARROYA MASSANA; M DOLORS(0008)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
VILLARROYA MASSANA; M ROSA(0010)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
VILLARTE FARRE; LOURDES (1860)N
VILLEGAS ABAD ; VANESSA (1275)N
VILLEGAS GARCIA; SANTI(0427)N
VILLENA CORONADO; GLÒRIA(1042)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
VIÑALS MONTANER; DAVID(1353)N
VINYES MANYER; JOSEP MARIA(0672)N
VIRGILI FERRE; PERE LLUIS(0938)S (CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE))
VISA TORRES; PERE(0635)N
VIURA SOLER; XAVI(0951)S (CLUB ESP. LES PANTERES GROGUES)
VIVANCOS PEROSTES; MARC(1118)N
VIVES ISIDRO; JOAN(0154)N
VIVES LEÓN; JORDI(1342)N
VIZCAINO MATEU; JAIME(0144)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
VIZCAINO VILLANUVA; DANI(0146)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
VOLTA VALLÈS; EMILI(1075)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
VOLTES SABATÉ; ANNA(1306)N
XANDRI; ANNA(0219)N
YAGO GARCIA; GABRIEL(1170)N
YOLDI BALLARÍN; ALEJANDRO(1691)N
ZALDIVAR ARA; DAVID(0733)N
ZAMORA BOU; XAVIER(0289)N
ZAMORA RUIZ; ANA(0746)N
ZAMORA RUIZ; MARIA ISABEL(0747)N
ZANUY I MUNNÉ; XAVIER(0706)N
ZAPATA MEZCUA; JORDINA(1916)N
ZAPATER PUNTOS; VICTOR(0489)N