CAMINADORS/ES INSCRITS:XX Marxa dels Castells
COGNOMS; NOM (dorsal) FEDERAT
ADMETLLA MASERAS; JOSEP(0030)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
AIXALÀ COLL; EVA(0459)N
ALCALDE DIAZ; MIGUEL (0452)N
ALCAZAR GRAGEA; MONTSERRAT(0113)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
ALFONSO TORT; GEMMA(0529)N
ALONSO LOPEZ; FRANCESCA(0091)S (CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL)
ALONSO RIAGUAS; VICENTE(0072)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
ALSINA FARRÉ; MARTA(0365)N
AMIEL; JAUME(0152)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
ANDÚJAR SALLÉS; ADRIÀ(0539)S (GRUP EXCTA. EL PAPIOL)
ANTONIJUAN ARTIGAS; XAVIER (0391)N
ANTÚNEZ NAVAS; NORMA(0477)N
ARAGONÈS PINYOL; ALBERT(0595)N
ARAN GASCON; XAVI(0079)S (CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT)
ARAUJO MORATO; MANUEL(0357)N
ARCO GONZALEZ; IVAN(0377)N
ARCOS GARCIA; JORDI(0402)N
ARIS ORIOL; SAMUEL(0555)N
ARNAU BACH; ROGER(0267)N
ARREDONDO RODRÍGUEZ ; CRISTINA (0621)N
ARROYO AGUILERA; SANTIAGO(0279)N
ARTES FERRER; ANTONIO DE P.(0230)N
ATENCIA GONZALEZ; MAR(0431)N
ÀVILA CARRERAS; CARLES(0173)N
AYALA MITJAVILA; NURIA(0543)N
AYLLON MOLINA; PAULINO(0600)N
AYMÀ AUBEYZON; JOSEP MARIA(0044)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT)
AYMÀ MARSIÑACH; NAUSICA(0106)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA)
AZCARATE GUITART; CLAUDIA(0598)N
BADIA ANGUERA; GERARD(0075)S (ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL)
BADIA DIAZ; JOAN(0033)S (CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA)
BADIA PONS; JAUME(0003)S (ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ)
BALANYÀ I PÉREZ; GISELA(0438)N
BALASCH VILARÓ; JOSEP MARIA(0021)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
BALCELL SANTACANA; CRISTINA(0209)N
BALIU TOMÀS; MARIÀ(0187)N
BARBERO SOLANAS; ISBERT(0376)N
BARCIA RODRIGUEZ; MANUEL(0064)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
BARCONS RIBES; XAVI(0134)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
BARRACHINA MARTORELL; SILVIA(0554)N
BARRUFET MARTINEZ; MARC(0100)S (CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC)
BARTRINA I COMALAT; EDUARD(0018)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
BEAUDENUIT; CHARLOTTE(0363)N
BENAVENTE RODRÍGUEZ; ALBERTINA(0405)S (CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS)
BENET TELLA; RAMON (0249)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
BERGÉ ANDRÉS ; EVA(0073)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
BERNAL ROMERO; MIQUEL(0150)S (CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VALLFOGONA)
BERTRAN SALLES; MERCE(0585)N
BETRIU I ALDOMÀ; JOSEP(0513)N
BLANCO LARA; MONTSERRAT(0433)N
BLÁZQUEZ IBORRA; MIGUEL ANGEL(0309)N
BOIX FARRAN; MONTSE(0471)N
BOIX PABLO; MIQUEL(0261)N
BOLTÀ VALLS; FRANCESC(0017)S (CLUB EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ)
BONET URIACH; JOAN CARLES(0306)N
BONJOCH ALDOMÀ; JESUS(0546)N
BORRELL BERNADET; AIDA(0592)N
BORRELL ROS; MARC(0141)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
BOSCH BOSCH; RAMONA(0158)N
BOSCH MORERA; MARC(0198)S (CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT)
BOU TORRENT; JORDI(0167)N
BOUDAOUA RIFI-LOTFI; SABAH(0528)N
BOVÉ FERRÉ; NÚRIA(0301)N
BRUFAU ALAMAN; JOAN(0522)N
BRUFAU VILARÓ ; SÒNIA (0280)N
CABALLERIA FABREGA; PILAR(0454)N
CABALLERO GALVAN; MANUEL(0118)S (CENTRE ESPELEOL\u00d2GIC ALPÍ VALLESÀ)
CABALLERO GALVAN; VICTOR(0117)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CABEZA RIZ; OCTAVIO(0385)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CABEZAS CANOVAS; JOAN(0298)N
CAIHUELAS QUILES; RAMON(0532)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
CALDERÓ CLUET; JORDI(0586)N
CALDERON ULUCHI; HAYDEÉ ESTELA(0535)N
CALVET ROSINES; JORDI(0506)N
CAMACHO ALTISENT; HELENA(0547)N
CAMAS MAGRI; MANEL(0392)N
CAMAS RIPOLL; ANNA(0388)N
CAMPOY GARCIA; PEPI(0342)N
CAÑADAS BORRELLA; JONATAN(0464)N
CANADELL ARMENGOL; LLUIS(0045)S (CLUB EXCTA. SALOUENC)
CANALETA LLAMPALLAS; XAVI(0274)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CANDELA FARGAS; JORDI(0098)S (ASS. EXCTA. PLANOLES)
CÁNOVAS MORENO; FRANCISCO JAVIER(0602)N
CANUT BARCELÓ; ELENA(0035)S (UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ)
CAPDEVILA I MATEU; XAVI(0062)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
CARBALLO PRIETO; ROSA MARIA(0503)N
CARBONÉ COTÉ; JOSEP(0533)N
CARDONA CANES; MARIA ROSA(0210)N
CARDONA GRAELLS; MARTA(0468)N
CARDÚS I FIGUERAS; ARANTXA(0588)N
CARO SANCHEZ-FORTUNY; OSCAR(0409)N
CARÓS DE LA CRUZ; XAVIER(0596)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
CARRASCO RIVERA; CRISTINA(0485)N
CARULLA CABALLÉ; JORDI (0137)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CASAJUANA FRANCH; VALENTÍ(0185)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
CASAJUANA LARROSA; JORDI(0225)N
CASALS MACIÀ; LLUIS(0121)S (CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ)
CASBAS CAMPO; LUIS(0086)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CASTELLS; ALEX(0220)N
CASTIELLA; TXEMA(0407)N
CASTILLO CALVO; ESTER(0233)N
CASTRO NOGALES; JOSÉ ÁNGEL(0136)S (C. E. Trail Tarraco)
CASTRO TORDECILLA; CLAUDIA(0319)N
CENTELLAS LOPEZ; PEDRO(0047)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CEREZO ALVAREZ; JOSE ANTONIO(0355)N
CERÓN SOLANO; FREDERIC(0434)N
CERRILLO MOYANO; PABLO(0571)N
CERVERÓ FERNÁNDEZ; ALEXANDRA(0371)N
CERVERÓ FERNÁNDEZ; NEREA(0374)N
CERVERÓ GIRIBET; RAMON Mª(0369)N
CHICA ROJAS; LOURDES(0183)N
CIURANETA FRANCH; QUIMA(0058)S (GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL)
CLARAMUNT HERNANDEZ; ORIOL (0582)S (CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT)
CLARAMUNT MORERA; XAVIER(0050)S (FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA)
CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ; ANDREU(0481)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CLERIES QUINTANA; FRANCESC XAVIER(0446)N
CLOP MORGADES; RAMÓN (0631)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CLOSA REGUEIRO; JOSEP(0387)N
CLUA VINAIXA; JOSEP(0564)N
COBO DE AVILÉS; IRENE(0151)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
CODINA FOSSAS; M. DEL MAR(0063)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA)
CODINA GUAL; M. MERCE(0323)N
CODINA MASONS; RAMON(0491)N
CODINA ROSELL; MERITXELL(0462)N
CODINA VALL; JOSEP M(0422)N
CODORNIU CASTELLO; JOSEP(0549)N
COIDURAS RODRIGUEZ; JORDI LLUÍS (0472)N
COIDURAS RODRÍGUEZ; MIQUEL(0475)N
COLET MARCÉ; ANNA(0478)N
COLL ELIZALDE; JAVIER(0467)N
COLL GALOFRE ; ANGEL (0169)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
COLL MARTINEZ; JOSEP MARIA(0088)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ)
COLLADO MARTINEZ; PEPE(0450)N
COLLADO SEGURA; MARIA ÀNGELS(0538)N
COLLADO SEGURA; MARTÍ(0537)N
COLS MARSINYACH; PILAR(0628)N
COMA I ROCAGINÉ; IMMA(0177)N
COPOVI ROBLES; SILVIA(0410)N
CORDERO NUÑEZ; LOURDES(0368)S (CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES)
CORDOBA CRESPO; FRANCISCO (0361)S (CLUB ESP. MUNTANYENC CREIXELL)
CORONA MEDINA; NURIA(0445)N
CORRETJER I MIQUEL; MONTSE(0509)N
CORTINA SUBIRANA; RAMON(0142)S (ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL)
COSTAFREDA MAS; MÍRIAM (0396)N
CRUCES ORTIZ; LUIS MIGUEL(0296)N
CRUZ LUNA; PLÁCIDO(0028)S (ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES)
CUSCÓ CASELLAS; XAVIER (0103)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
CUSTODI ROCA; JOSEP (0581)S (CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT)
DALMASES SISQUELLA; JORDI(0200)N
DARBRA GASET; IOLANDA(0542)N
DE SANTIAGO IGLESIAS; LLUÍS(0004)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
DEL HIERRO; JUAN ANTONIO(0316)N
DIAZ PATIÑO; CARLOS (0576)N
DUBOIS; RENAUD(0624)N
DURAN FARRÉ; NÚRIA(0179)N
EGEA GIL; CAROL(0379)N
EROLES COLOMA; JOSÉ (0569)N
ESCODA PORQUERAS; VÍCTOR(0278)N
ESPINET MORLANS; SALVADOR(0120)S (CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS ASS. ESP)
ESQUE REIG; JOSEP Mª(0541)N
ESTEVE FERRERES; BIBIANA (0492)N
ESTEVE TOLOSA; ANGEL(0616)N
ESTORACH RIUS; ADRIANA (0444)N
EVANGELI CASTRO; JORDI(0360)N
FALCÓ BATLLE; JOAN(0348)N
FARRÉ GARROFÉ; EVA(0565)N
FARRÉ PÉREZ; SERGI(0345)N
FARRE PRUNERA; RAQUEL(0132)S (CLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES)
FARRÉ SANS; MAGDA(0238)N
FARRES; ROGER(0206)N
FARRÉS COBETA; JAUME(0268)N
FEIXES I BETRIU; JOSEP(0281)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
FELIU PRIM; JORDI(0632)N
FERNANDEZ DELGADO; ANTONIO(0302)N
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ; JORDI(0380)N
FERRAZ VILALTA; JOAN(0197)N
FERRER ROSELL; SARA(0456)N
FIERREZ BERENGUER; JOSEP MARIA(0458)N
FIGOLS SOLE; EVA (0201)N
FIGUERA BRIA; OLGA(0324)N
FIGUERAS ROMAGOSA; PERE(0465)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
FILLAT I SALVADOR; ROSA(0623)N
FLAVIÀ GIRABET; ELISABET(0168)N
FLAVIÀ GIRABET; MERITXELL(0165)N
FOLQUÉ LIZANDRA; JUAN(0037)S (UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ)
FONT CAMÓS; MIQUEL(0383)N
FONT GALI; XAVIER(0339)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ)
FONT VIDAL; DAVID(0236)N
FONTANILLA BALLESTEROS; ANDREA JOHANNA(0520)N
FORMIGUERA SALA; SANTIAGO(0283)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT)
FORNELLS BARBERÀ; IMMA(0080)S (ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA)
FORNELLS MAGRE; SUSANA(0193)N
FORT CABEZOS; FULGENCIO(0162)S (CLUB ESP. D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM)
FRANCES ESCODA; MERITXELL(0398)N
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ; JAUME(0594)N
GALI IZARD; TONI(0607)N
GALOFRÉ SAUMELL; CARLES(0244)N
GALOFRÉ SAUMELL; JORDI(0303)N
GARCÉS RODRÍGUEZ; OSCAR(0122)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
GARCIA CALDERON ; JOAQUÍN (0184)N
GARCIA CALDERON; PEDRO(0256)N
GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ; JULIO(0486)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI)
GARCIA MARQUEZ; MIQUEL(0404)N
GARCÍA MARTÍNE; AMAIA(0014)S (Exterior)
GARCIA MAYORGA; MARI ANGELS(0497)N
GARCIA MIRANDA ; ANGEL(0484)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
GARCÍA MUÑOZ; JENNI(0622)N
GARCÍA PÉREZ; CARLES-ENRIC(0054)S (ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES)
GARCIA QUESADA; TONI(0400)N
GARCIA TARRUELLA; CARLES(0356)N
GARGANTE LLANES; MARIA(0325)N
GARRIGA BOSCH; LLUÍS(0227)N
GARROFE CONSUL; LLUIS(0114)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER)
GASSÓ TORRENS; ANDREA(0619)N
GELONCH MARTINEZ; MONTSE(0562)S (GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA)
GIBERT I BERTRAN; FRANCESC(0076)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
GIL NAVARRO; ANTONIO JOSE (0284)N
GILABERT CASTELLARNAU; NÚRIA(0295)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
GILI OLMEDA; ROGER(0292)N
GIMÉNEZ FIGUERA; ÍNGRID(0019)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
GIMÉNEZ RUÍZ; IRENE (0625)N
GIMENO PUJOL; ANNA(0606)N
GINÉ MARCH; JORDI(0507)N
GOMÀ VILLORBINA; MARC(0221)N
GÓMEZ DE CÁCERES; INOCENCIO(0426)N
GOMEZ MANRIQUE; FRANCISCO(0214)N
GÓMEZ ROBERT; MANEL(0031)S (ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ)
GÓMEZ ROJAS ; FRANCESC XAVIER(0441)N
GOMEZ SERRANO; SONIA (0259)N
GONZÁLEZ ABAD; VALERIANO(0178)N
GONZALEZ CASALS; MAITE(0012)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
GONZALEZ FUELLA; JOSE(0527)N
GONZALEZ MARTIN; JAVIER(0043)S (CLUB EXCTA. CIMA)
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO; EVARISTO(0148)S (CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE))
GONZALEZ RIBES; INMA(0108)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS)
GONZALEZ SOTO ; PATRICIA(0263)N
GONZÁLEZ VILLAR; JOSEFINA(0500)N
GOSALVES LÓPEZ; JORDI(0215)S (GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA)
GRACIA ZAFRA; LAURA(0544)N
GRAELL JULIÀ; ANTONI(0005)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
GRAJAL ABAD; JOSE MANUEL(0237)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
GRANYÓ PLA; XAVIER(0460)S (Club Esportiu Pedala.cat)
GRAU BERMEJO; JOAN CARLES(0382)S (CLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA)
GRAU BURGUÉS; ESTER(0140)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
GRAU CASTELLA; ANDREU(0447)N
GUARDIOLA FERRÉ; FRANCESC(0126)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
GUERRA CIURANA; MÍRIAM (0275)N
GUITART ESTANY; ALICIA(0597)N
GUIXES NOGUES; NURIA(0194)N
GUTIÉRREZ ALBALÁ; AVELINO(0115)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ; EMILIO(0176)N
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO; MAMEN(0593)N
HIGUERA URBANO; EVA(0273)S (CLUB D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS)
HOMS; PAU(0336)N
IBAÑEZ; SALVADOR(0135)S (CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA)
IBARZ ZUECOS; JOSE ANTONIO(0428)S (Exterior)
IGLESIAS LLORIA ; JOAN(0344)N
IMBERNON GARCIA; CARLES(0204)N
JAVIER CASTRO; ANGELS(0545)N
JIMENEZ CARRASCO; DAVID(0553)N
JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ; XAVIER(0248)N
JONAMA VINGUT; VALERI(0320)N
JORDANA CAÑIZARES; ORIOL(0613)N
JOSA MIRADA; ROMINA(0629)N
JOU CARRERAS; XAVIER(0416)N
JUNYENT GONZÀLEZ ; RUT(0515)N
JUNYENT MILLAN; EVA(0160)N
LABRADA RUIZ; ALEJANDRO(0022)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
LAPUENTE CANTERO; JOSEP(0081)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
LARDIÉS ORÚS; ALICIA(0414)N
LIZARZA GUILLENEA; AMAIA(0186)N
LLABOT BOU; JOSEP M.(0373)S (CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES)
LLOP ANELO; ELADI(0089)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
LLOVER ESPECIE; JORDI(0071)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
LOPEZ; MARIE ISABELLE(0217)N
LOPEZ MADRID; LEONARDA(0264)N
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ; GREGORIO (0231)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
LOPEZ MARTINEZ; OSCAR(0222)N
LÓPEZ MORENO; MARIA(0432)N
LOPEZ MUÑOZ; JOSE MANUEL(0550)N
LOPEZ PANIAGUA; DÈBORA(0234)N
LÓPEZ PAVÓN; MIGUEL(0577)N
LOPEZ PUIG; MIQUEL ANGEL(0060)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
LORENTE RUBIO; JUAN ANTONIO(0001)S (CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD)
LORENTE TORRELLES; NOEMI(0250)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
LORENZANA MIQUEL; MARIA(0399)N
LOZANO PAEZ; YOLANDA(0359)N
LUCO I MANUBENS; DAVID(0560)N
LUKIC LUKIC; ILINCA(0039)S (AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ)
MACARULLA OSUNA; IVAN(0519)N
MACIÀ BOLDÚ; NOEMÍ(0453)N
MANCHADO CURTO; ROSA(0341)N
MAÑÉ PÉREZ; VÍCTOR(0429)N
MARCE CAROL; CARLOS(0591)N
MARCE CAROL; MARIA TERESA(0488)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI)
MARCE TORRES; FERRAN(0590)N
MÁRQUEZ BESCÓS; SARA(0321)N
MARQUEZ CUETO; OLGA(0401)N
MÁRQUEZ GÓMEZ ; ZORAIMA (0395)N
MARSA DOT; POL(0228)N
MARTI ARAGONES; ENRIC(0057)S (CENTRE AGRÍCOLA SANT PAU D'ORDAL (SE))
MARTI BERNAD; ENCARNI(0572)N
MARTÍ BROCAL; PEP(0561)N
MARTÍ CABALLERIA; MARTA(0384)N
MARTÍ MONCHO; MANEL(0097)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA)
MARTI SOLE; JOSEP MARIA(0419)N
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE; ANGEL(0026)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
MARTÍN URBINA; ENRIC(0074)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
MARTINEZ; CRESCENCI(0370)N
MARTINEZ BOGAS; JOAN (0260)N
MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ; DAVID(0002)S (GRUP EXCTA. SANTFELIUENC)
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ; ALEX(0190)N
MARTINEZ LOPEZ; NURIA(0599)S (CENTRE EXCTA. CELRÀ)
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ; ANTONIO(0199)N
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ; ROSA MARIA(0085)S (CENTRE EXCTA. MONTSERRAT)
MARTÍNEZ MORENILLA; JOSE CARLOS(0603)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ)
MARTINEZ VILLALBA; JOSE LUIS(0111)S (CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA)
MARTINEZ YAÑEZ; JOSE(0579)N
MAS BARRIONUEVO; DAVID(0312)N
MAS GUIX; GUILLERMINA(0424)N
MASDEU FONT; CARLES(0437)S (AGRUP. CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO. EXCTA.)
MASIP MARTINEZ; TONI(0084)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ)
MASRAMON CARRERAS; BERTA(0508)N
MASRAMON MUNTADAS; MIRIAM(0299)N
MASRAMON MUNTADAS; XAVIER(0245)N
MATEU CARBÓ; JOAN(0069)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
MATEU ESPAÑOL; RAMON-PERE(0161)N
MAYOR GONZALEZ; TONI(0107)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES)
MENA MEJIAS; MONICA(0476)N
MENDEZ MIRANDA; DAVID(0351)N
MENDOZA PALOMAR; MARÍA(0347)N
MERCADER MERCADE; MIQUEL ANGEL(0124)S (CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA)
MESEGUÉ MORA; MARIO(0626)N
MESTRES MARTINEZ; MIGUEL (0354)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
MICÓ MUÑOZ; BORJA(0059)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
MILOCHEVITCH; CHRISTINE(0367)N
MIR ESTEVE; JORDI(0322)N
MIRET TORRENS; ALBERT(0143)S (ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ)
MIRÒ GRIOLES; JOSEP(0087)S (SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA)
MOLINA LÓPEZ; JORDI(0128)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
MOLINS BORRELL; CLIMENT(0024)S (CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES)
MOLINS COYO; OSCAR(0358)N
MOLLEVÍ BORTOLÓ; JORDI(0041)S (FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA)
MONCLÚS ARGANY; GLÒRIA(0439)N
MONCLÚS MAJÓ; ORIOL(0042)S (FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA)
MONTERO GOMEZ; FERNANDO JAVIER(0525)N
MONTERO GOMEZ; JOSE MARIA(0153)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
MONTULL TIMONEDA; NÚRIA(0633)N
MORA GARCIA; ÀNGELS (0463)N
MORA VILASECA; NÚRIA(0479)N
MORALES BALLÚS; ANNA(0457)N
MORALES MOLINA; MONICA(0195)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
MORELL MORA; ANTONI(0413)N
MORENO ALMIRALL; JOAN(0053)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
MORENO HERRERA; PERE (0406)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER)
MORENO VICARIO; JAUME(0521)N
MUIXACH ROIG; EDUARD(0119)S (PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES CLUB ESP. SANT MARTÍ V)
MUÑOZ AYALA; SEBASTIAN(0163)N
MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ; RICARD(0240)N
MUÑOZ SERVETO; ELISABET(0601)N
MURGA TORRES; JOSEP MARIA (0493)N
NAVARRO DE HARO; JOAN CARLES(0013)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS)
NAVARRO ESCUER; MARIA JOSE(0105)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA)
NAVARRO PINTADO; FIDEL(0287)N
NAVARRO RISUEÑO; JOSEP(0524)S (CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA)
NICOT; CARINE(0436)N
NIETO MARTINEZ; ELVIRA(0265)N
NOGUEROLA BERGA; XAVIER(0251)N
NOGUÉS AYMAMÍ; MIQUEL(0333)N
NOVELL CAPDEVILA; JORDI(0338)N
OBIS AGUILAR; BEA(0557)N
OLCINA PUIGDEVALL; ALBERT(0393)N
OLIVERO SERRAT; MARTA(0139)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC)
ORTEGA DE DIOS; MARTA(0007)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL)
ORTEGA DE DIOS; SUSANA(0011)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL)
ORTEGA PLATERO; MIGUEL(0096)S (CENTRE EXCTA. RIPOLLET)
ORTIN ODENA; OLGA(0584)N
OSORIO LOPEZ; JOSE(0112)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
OVEJERO FOMBUENA; DAVID(0049)S (CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA)
OZCOZ VERGE; MIRIAM(0482)N
PALAU TELL; ESTHER(0212)N
PALOMARES MORENO; ANDRÉS-ALEJANDRO(0578)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET)
PANIAGUA CORDERO; DOLORS (0232)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
PAREJO GONZALEZ; PIEDAD(0068)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
PARERA TRASERRA; JOSEP(0027)S (CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA)
PASCUAL ABELLAN; MONTSE(0531)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
PATIÑO SOLORZANO; MAGALY (0574)N
PEDROS GARRIDO; MERITXELL(0451)N
PELLISE FAIGES; JAUME(0504)N
PEÑA ASTORGA; JUAN CARLOS(0614)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA)
PEÑAFIEL SIERRA; FRANCISCO(0046)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. MOYATISTAN)
PEREZ ANTONIO ; CARLOS (0430)N
PEREZ BERNAL; OCTAVI(0583)N
PEREZ CASALS; CRISTIAN (0461)N
PEREZ GONZALEZ; MARIA FRANCISCA(0512)N
PÉREZ SAAVEDRA; TONI(0015)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
PERIZ REINOSO; LAURA(0164)N
PINEDA I ESTIVAL; ANDREU(0327)N
PINÓS I GUALLAR; ISIDRE(0352)N
PIQUÉ MACIA; CISCO(0563)S (GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA)
PLANA ESPANYOL; JORDI(0123)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
PLANA HERNÀNDEZ; SÍLVIA(0131)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
PLANA JANSANA; JUDIT(0346)N
PONCELAS; MARCOS(0095)S (GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES)
PONS BRUGERA; JORDI(0242)N
PONS COMELLES; ORIOL(0016)S (CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ)
PONS I CÀRCELES; JOAN MARIA(0276)S (ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - A)
PONT; IVONNE(0326)N
PRAT BAQUÉ; VICENÇ(0226)N
PRESAS SERRA; NURIA(0559)N
PRIETO VÁZQUEZ ; CELESTINO (0630)N
PUBILL PADULLES; JORDI (0192)N
PUBILL PADULLES; TERESA(0188)N
PUCH CAMPOS; JORDI(0448)N
PUEYO CATALAN; ALEX(0269)N
PUIGPELAT PONS; JOSEP(0307)N
PUJOL; BEA(0568)N
PUJOL ARGELAGÓS; GEORGINA(0318)N
PUJOL BALCELLS; JORDI(0417)N
PUJOL BIOSCA; SANTI(0009)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
PUJOL CAMPS; ÀNGELS (0243)N
QUILES CAÑAS; RAFAEL(0495)N
RAFART VIDAL; EULÀLIA(0172)N
RAMON TORRES; ALBA(0203)N
RAMOS GINER; EMILIA(0125)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
RAMOS I TOMÀS; TERESA(0189)N
RAMOS MARGALEF; M.CARMEN(0501)N
REALES VENTURA; ÀLEX(0411)N
REDON FEMENIA; JOSE I.(0101)S (CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ)
REDONDO PALÀ; FRANCISCO(0055)S (CLUB EXCTA. GELIDA)
REYERO SEVILLANO; JOSEFINA(0157)N
RIBERA ROVIRA; JOSEP Mª(0252)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
RIBERA SENDRA; ALBERT(0514)N
RICO GONZÀLEZ; ENCAR(0092)S (CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL)
RIDAURA VERNET; MARTA(0156)N
RIU ANGUERA; SERGI(0566)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
RIU PLANELLA; ROSER(0455)N
ROCA LOPEZ; JOSE MARIA(0487)N
ROCA MARTI; JOAN(0435)N
ROCA SANCHEZ; MONTSERRAT(0349)N
RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS; CRISTINA(0253)N
RODRÍGUEZ DEL RÍO; SARA(0536)N
RODRÍGUEZ ESTEBAN; JUAN CARLOS(0138)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC)
RODRIGUEZ FREDES; ANA(0029)S (CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT)
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ; FRANCESC(0480)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ; LAIA(0109)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS)
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ; PAQUI(0469)N
RODRÍGUEZ OTEROS ; RUBÉN.(0499)N
ROLDAN MARCHAL; JOSEP MARIA(0498)N
ROMEO MALLAFRÉ; NURIA(0449)N
ROPERO MOLINA; JOSE RAMON(0297)N
ROS AMIGO; PILAR(0389)N
ROS GARGANTÉ; DARIO(0313)N
ROS MOSEGUI; DAVID(0223)N
ROS SIMON; CARLOS(0573)N
ROSAS TEY; LAURA(0558)N
ROSELL CANALS; JOAN(0483)N
ROSÉS TORNÉ; ANNA(0025)S (CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM)
ROSINÉS PONS; ANNA(0466)N
ROTA FONT; JOAN(0272)N
ROVIRA I SERRA; ANNA(0032)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
ROY VICENTE; HELENA(0610)N
ROYO VIDAL; GISELA(0314)N
RUIZ AGUILA; ALBERT(0612)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA)
RUIZ DE PABLO; ALBERTO(0608)N
RUIZ I CARBONELL; LAURA(0353)N
RUIZ VICENTE; SUSANA(0381)N
SABANES ORTIZ; SILVIA(0474)N
SADURNI MARTINEZ ; CRISTINA (0270)N
SADURNI PALAU; GEMMA(0305)N
SAIZ PALENCIA; MONTSERRAT(0066)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
SAIZ SANABRIA; ALFONSO JAVIER(0182)N
SALA SEGURA; GLÒRIA(0366)N
SALAT FERNANDEZ; JORDI(0023)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
SALOM GUIMERA; ANGEL(0052)S (CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ)
SAMPERE CANALS; ENRIC(0421)N
SANABRA TORRENTS; MONTSE(0540)N
SÀNCHEZ CUENCA; FERRAN(0036)S (CLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR)
SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ; PABLO(0611)N
SANCHEZ MOYA; ALVARO(0317)N
SANCHO ROIG; TERESA(0216)N
SANGLAS NOGUERA; MIREIA(0277)N
SANS MONTULL; MAR(0634)N
SANTACANA MIRO ; JAUME(0605)N
SANTACANA VALL; JOAN(0627)N
SANZ GALLEGO ; PABLO(0364)N
SARROCA VILAJUAN; CARME(0496)N
SEGON BERNADO; JOSEP(0494)N
SEGUÍ BRU DE SALA; JOAN MANUEL(0502)N
SEGURA RODRIGUEZ; FRANCSCO(0127)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
SELLÉS RIUS; ARES(0051)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
SELVA ALDOMA; ANNA(0331)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA)
SERRA SANZ; LLUIS(0174)N
SERRA VILAR; MERCÈ(0386)N
SERRANO MEDIAVILA; GORKA(0235)N
SERRANO MENDOZA; ANTONIO(0443)S (COLLA EXCTA.DE VILANOVA)
SERRAT MIRALLES; JUAN(0099)S (CLUB EXCTA. CIMA)
SEUBA PABLO; GUILLEM(0258)N
SEUMA JOVÉ; MAYRA(0505)N
SOBRINO CASTELL; MARIA MONTSERRAT(0548)N
SOLÀ BONET; JORDI(0552)N
SOLÀ I MUNTADAS; GEORGINA(0155)N
SOLÀ PUIG; MONTSE(0362)N
SOLANA MUR; JOSEP ANGEL(0116)S (CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA)
SOLÉ; EVA(0378)N
SOLE I PALAFOIX; FELIP(0620)S (HTML PUBLIC "-//IETF//DTD HTML 2.0//EN">
SOLE RUBIES; MARTA(0415)N
SOLER BECERRO; MARIA EUGENIA(0048)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS)
SORIANO MAS; XAVIER(0615)N
SORS SALA; Mª REMEI(0340)N
SOTO BERNAT; ROSABEL(0310)N
SOTO GIL; EDU(0300)N
SOURON CATALÀ; NATHALIE(0255)N
STILO; MARKUS(0070)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA)
SUAU FA ; MIQUEL(0587)S (ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE))
TARGA FIGUERES; NIL (0412)N
TAULÉ BALLESTEROS; MIREIA(0130)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
TAULÉ ROMOGOSA; JAUME(0129)S (CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA)
TEIXIDÓ SERENTILL; NÚRIA(0308)N
TEN LLORIA; REBECA(0094)S (Centre Excursionista del Penedès)
TINOCO FELIX; MARIPAZ(0570)N
TOBARUELA MARTIN; SEBASTIÀ(0266)N
TOMÀS FERRÉ; JOSEP MARIA(0083)S (CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA)
TOMAS IBAÑEZ; XAVI(0523)N
TORAN YRLA; JOAN(0207)N
TORRAMORELL I FREIXES; ALBERT(0490)N
TORRENS CARDONA; MIREIA(0213)N
TORRES BERGA; MARTA(0343)N
TORRES CANTIZANO; ISIDRO(0078)S (LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE))
TORRES LÓPEZ; MARTÍN(0040)S (AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ)
TORRES ROCAGINE; JAUME(0239)S (GRUP MUNTANYA SANT PERE CLAVER)
TORRUELLA RUBIO; MARIA TERESA(0294)S (CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES)
TRAPERO BERTRAN; MARTA(0350)N
TRAVE DE MIGUEL; MARIA JULIA(0556)N
TRULL MINGUELL; OLGA(0082)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
TUR SOLÉ; JOSEP MARIA(0375)N
UBACH FABREGA; ISABEL(0056)S (SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA)
ULLASTRES ALBERT; CESC(0262)N
VALERO OMEDES; LEONOR(0093)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL)
VALL MAYANS; MARTÍ(0609)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC)
VALL-LLOSSERA MOLL DE ALBA; ANA(0241)S (GRUP MUNTANYA SANT PERE CLAVER)
VALLS PONS; JOSEP(0551)N
VARIAS FERNANDEZ; XAVIER(0229)N
VAZQUEZ GONDERMANN ; ANDREAS (0408)N
VECINO GRASSET; IMMA(0420)N
VELASCO RUIZ; XABIER(0065)S (CLUB \"UNIÓ D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS\" (C)
VELÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ; MIGUEL ÁNGEL(0180)N
VERNET BELLET; RAUL(0271)S (CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA)
VIDAL GRAU; ERIC(0175)N
VIDAL MARTÍNEZ; GEMMA(0171)N
VILA REGARD; MARIA LLUÏSA(0282)S (CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT)
VILA SIMON; VÍCTOR(0285)N
VILALTA INSA; CARLES(0618)N
VILALTA MURILLO; DAVID(0254)N
VILANOVA; XAVI(0034)S (ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA)
VILARDELL PEREZ; ALBERT (0020)S (CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO)
VILARRUBIAS GUTIÉRREZ; GESSAMÍ(0425)N
VILLÀ TARRÓS; JORDI(0090)S (AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA)
VILLANUEVA TARRASON; MILAGROS(0145)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
VILLARROYA GUERRERO; XAVIER(0196)N
VILLARROYA MASSANA; M DOLORS(0008)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
VILLARROYA MASSANA; M ROSA(0010)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
VILLEGAS GARCIA; SANTI(0427)N
VIVES ISIDRO; JOAN(0154)N
VIZCAINO MATEU; JAIME(0144)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
VIZCAINO VILLANUVA; DANI(0146)S (SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE))
XANDRI; ANNA(0219)N
ZAMORA BOU; XAVIER(0289)N
ZAPATER PUNTOS; VICTOR(0489)N